Italy - LBA Serie A

Calendario

Giornata 1

Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Pesaro 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Virtus Roma
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 2

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Pesaro
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Virtus Roma 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 3

Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Virtus Roma 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 OriOra Pistoia

Giornata 4

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Pesaro 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Virtus Roma
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 5

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Pesaro
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Virtus Roma 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 6

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Pesaro 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Virtus Roma 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 7

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Virtus Roma
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Pesaro

Giornata 8

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Virtus Roma
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Pesaro 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Giornata 9

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Virtus Roma 00-00 Pesaro
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia

Giornata 10

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Pesaro
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Roma 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 11

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Virtus Roma
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Pesaro 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 12

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Pesaro 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Virtus Roma 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Giornata 13

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Virtus Roma
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Pesaro
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona

Giornata 14

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Pesaro
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Virtus Roma 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia

Giornata 15

Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Virtus Roma
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Pesaro 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Giornata 16

Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Pesaro
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 17

AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Pesaro 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese

Giornata 18

Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Roma 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Pesaro
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 19

Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Virtus Roma
Pesaro 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste

Giornata 20

Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Virtus Roma
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 21

Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Pesaro
Virtus Roma 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna

Giornata 22

AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Pesaro 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Virtus Roma
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 23

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Pesaro
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 24

Virtus Roma 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Pesaro 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 25

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Virtus Roma 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Pesaro

Giornata 26

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Pesaro 00-00 Virtus Roma
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 27

Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Pesaro 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 28

Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Virtus Roma 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 OriOra Pistoia

Giornata 29

Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Germani Basket Brescia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Pesaro
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Virtus Roma
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 De’Longhi Treviso

Giornata 30

AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Virtus Roma 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Pesaro 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
De’Longhi Treviso 00-00 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Segafredo Virtus Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 OriOra Pistoia

Giornata 31

Segafredo Virtus Bologna 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 00-00 Pallacanestro Trieste
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Pesaro 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Fortitudo Bologna
Germani Basket Brescia 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 32

Virtus Roma 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi

Commenta