Israel - Winner League

Calendario

Giornata 1

Nes Ziona 81-93 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon 89-75 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Rishon Le Zion 66-81 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Galil Gilboa 100-73 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Eilat 61-63 Ironi Nahariya

Giornata 2

Hapoel Holon 103-86 Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva 69-75 Rishon Le Zion
Hapoel Tel Aviv 72-90 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Nahariya 71-79 Nes Ziona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 102-86 Hapoel Eilat

Giornata 3

Galil Gilboa 95-88 Hapoel Holon
Rishon Le Zion 62-54 Maccabi Haifa
Nes Ziona 68-91 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem 85-55 Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 88-87 Hapoel Eilat
Maccabi Ashdod 83-76 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Giornata 4

Rishon Le Zion 84-59 Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Beer Sheva 82-81 Nes Ziona
Maccabi Ashdod 89-91 Galil Gilboa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 89-73 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Eilat 87-76 Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Nahariya 86-84 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Giornata 5

Rishon Le Zion 67-66 Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa 84-87 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Eilat 90-81 Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Jerusalem 108-74 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv 86-65 Ironi Nahariya
Galil Gilboa 68-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Giornata 1

Maccabi Haifa 91-80 Maccabi Ashdod

Giornata 6

Hapoel Holon 92-73 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Giornata 2

Maccabi Haifa 95-83 Galil Gilboa

Giornata 6

Maccabi Ashdod 57-94 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nes Ziona 101-69 Hapoel Eilat
Galil Gilboa 76-95 Ironi Nahariya

Giornata 7

Ironi Nahariya 82-87 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Eilat 79-78 Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 74-77 Rishon Le Zion

Giornata 8

Maccabi Haifa 75-93 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nes Ziona 106-115 Galil Gilboa
Maccabi Ashdod 69-84 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Nahariya 95-109 Hapoel Holon
Rishon Le Zion 80-74 Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Tel Aviv 102-97 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Giornata 13

Ironi Nahariya 62-89 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 7

Maccabi Ashdod 69-93 Nes Ziona

Giornata 6

Hapoel Tel Aviv 88-81 Maccabi Haifa

Giornata 9

Nes Ziona 93-88 Rishon Le Zion
Hapoel Jerusalem 88-73 Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 75-77 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 94-76 Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Eilat 71-84 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Nahariya 84-68 Maccabi Ashdod

Giornata 10

Hapoel Holon 99-80 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv 84-91 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Galil Gilboa 75-96 Rishon Le Zion
Hapoel Jerusalem 95-81 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Eilat 98-78 Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva 87-83 Ironi Nahariya

Giornata 11

Hapoel Jerusalem 83-74 Hapoel Eilat
Maccabi Ashdod 77-79 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Nahariya 118-114 Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Haifa 92-60 Hapoel Holon
Nes Ziona 95-80 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Galil Gilboa 110-112 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 6

Rishon Le Zion 65-73 Hapoel Jerusalem

Giornata 12

Rishon Le Zion 94-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem 91-84 Hapoel Holon
Galil Gilboa 76-74 Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Beer Sheva 63-80 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 84-78 Ironi Nahariya
Nes Ziona 88-97 Maccabi Ashdod

Giornata 13

Hapoel Beer Sheva 86-94 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon 90-85 Hapoel Eilat
Maccabi Ashdod 81-94 Rishon Le Zion
Nes Ziona 98-91 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 96-93 Galil Gilboa

Giornata 14

Ironi Nahariya 82-88 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa 88-79 Rishon Le Zion
Hapoel Holon 87-81 Galil Gilboa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 80-71 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Eilat 87-92 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 100-93 Maccabi Ashdod

Giornata 15

Rishon Le Zion 75-79 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Holon 83-94 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Galil Gilboa 98-93 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Ashdod 84-96 Ironi Nahariya
Maccabi Haifa 95-80 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 70-87 Hapoel Eilat

Giornata 16

Hapoel Beer Sheva 103-76 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Galil Gilboa 96-80 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Holon 86-78 Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Jerusalem 72-51 Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv 91-77 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Eilat 72-94 Rishon Le Zion

Giornata 17

Nes Ziona 78-87 Hapoel Holon
Maccabi Haifa 95-87 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-74 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Nahariya 87-74 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Ashdod 87-98 Hapoel Eilat
Rishon Le Zion 90-64 Galil Gilboa

Giornata 18

Hapoel Jerusalem 80-91 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Eilat 86-81 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ashdod 82-69 Hapoel Holon
Nes Ziona 83-88 Ironi Nahariya
Galil Gilboa 84-93 Maccabi Haifa
Rishon Le Zion 80-72 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Giornata 20

Hapoel Holon 88-82 Maccabi Haifa

Giornata 7

Maccabi Tel Aviv 98-74 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Giornata 19

Maccabi Ashdod 91-88 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 86-90 Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Beer Sheva 81-85 Galil Gilboa
Ironi Nahariya 84-89 Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Jerusalem 102-71 Nes Ziona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 75-64 Rishon Le Zion

Giornata 7

Hapoel Holon 112-115 Hapoel Jerusalem

Giornata 20

Hapoel Beer Sheva 00-00 Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Eilat 00-00 Hapoel Jerusalem
Rishon Le Zion 00-00 Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Tel Aviv 00-00 Nes Ziona

Giornata 21

Maccabi Haifa 00-00 Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Holon 00-00 Rishon Le Zion
Hapoel Tel Aviv 00-00 Ironi Nahariya
Galil Gilboa 00-00 Maccabi Ashdod
Nes Ziona 00-00 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalem 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 22

Maccabi Haifa 00-00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva 00-00 Hapoel Holon
Ironi Nahariya 00-00 Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Eilat 00-00 Nes Ziona
Hapoel Jerusalem 00-00 Rishon Le Zion
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Maccabi Ashdod

Commenta