Poland - PLK

Calendario

Giornata 1

WKS Slask Wroclaw 111-95 HydroTruck Radom
GTK Gliwice 102-105 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Spojnia 65-76 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Trefl Sopot 90-77 King Szczecin
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 88-94 Astoria Bydgoszcz
Start Lublin 84-79 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Anwil Wloclawek 110-72 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Polski Cukier Torun 79-70 Legia Warszawa

Giornata 2

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 72-78 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Asseco Arka Gdynia 87-66 Trefl Sopot
Astoria Bydgoszcz 80-97 Polski Cukier Torun
GTK Gliwice 79-81 King Szczecin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 98-94 WKS Slask Wroclaw
HydroTruck Radom 66-77 Start Lublin
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 75-80 Spojnia
Legia Warszawa 87-94 Anwil Wloclawek

Giornata 3

Polski Cukier Torun 92-82 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Spojnia 82-95 Anwil Wloclawek
Trefl Sopot 95-91 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
HydroTruck Radom 80-74 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
WKS Slask Wroclaw 73-83 King Szczecin
Start Lublin 91-80 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Asseco Arka Gdynia 78-87 GTK Gliwice
Legia Warszawa 69-71 Astoria Bydgoszcz

Giornata 4

Stelmet Zielona Góra 103-64 Legia Warszawa
King Szczecin 90-81 Start Lublin
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 70-89 GTK Gliwice
Trefl Sopot 68-64 Spojnia
WKS Slask Wroclaw 83-85 Asseco Arka Gdynia
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 88-82 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Astoria Bydgoszcz 103-106 Anwil Wloclawek
Polski Cukier Torun 86-53 HydroTruck Radom

Giornata 5

GTK Gliwice 93-97 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 82-99 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Polski Cukier Torun 100-64 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 71-96 King Szczecin
Anwil Wloclawek 84-86 Trefl Sopot
Legia Warszawa 76-90 HydroTruck Radom
Start Lublin 66-95 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Astoria Bydgoszcz 99-110 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 6

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 94-102 Start Lublin
Trefl Sopot 99-94 GTK Gliwice
Spojnia 79-82 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Asseco Arka Gdynia 69-71 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
HydroTruck Radom 85-80 Astoria Bydgoszcz
King Szczecin 104-97 Polski Cukier Torun
Stelmet Zielona Góra 101-77 Anwil Wloclawek
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 95-103 Legia Warszawa

Giornata 7

WKS Slask Wroclaw 71-87 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 80-65 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 81-72 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Stelmet Zielona Góra 106-83 HydroTruck Radom
Astoria Bydgoszcz 89-93 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Legia Warszawa 95-87 King Szczecin
Anwil Wloclawek 118-74 GTK Gliwice
Start Lublin 82-73 Spojnia

Giornata 8

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 81-97 Stelmet Zielona Góra
King Szczecin 85-87 Astoria Bydgoszcz
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 86-89 Polski Cukier Torun
Trefl Sopot 82-95 Start Lublin
Anwil Wloclawek 78-82 HydroTruck Radom
Spojnia 80-66 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 81-66 Legia Warszawa
WKS Slask Wroclaw 81-84 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 9

Stelmet Zielona Góra 108-85 King Szczecin
Start Lublin 78-72 GTK Gliwice
Spojnia 73-82 Polski Cukier Torun
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 89-71 Trefl Sopot
Legia Warszawa 77-81 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Astoria Bydgoszcz 72-81 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Anwil Wloclawek 96-85 WKS Slask Wroclaw
HydroTruck Radom 96-76 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Giornata 10

Stelmet Zielona Góra 87-65 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 80-97 Astoria Bydgoszcz
GTK Gliwice 64-85 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Anwil Wloclawek 112-88 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Trefl Sopot 63-80 Polski Cukier Torun
Spojnia 71-69 Legia Warszawa
WKS Slask Wroclaw 70-78 Start Lublin
King Szczecin 77-78 HydroTruck Radom

Giornata 11

Stelmet Zielona Góra 93-84 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Legia Warszawa 71-92 Trefl Sopot
Start Lublin 96-71 Anwil Wloclawek
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 80-100 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Astoria Bydgoszcz 90-82 Spojnia
HydroTruck Radom 68-85 Asseco Arka Gdynia
King Szczecin 97-44 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Polski Cukier Torun 98-92 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 12

GTK Gliwice 95-94 Legia Warszawa
Spojnia 76-96 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Anwil Wloclawek 110-82 King Szczecin
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 78-86 HydroTruck Radom
WKS Slask Wroclaw 86-108 Polski Cukier Torun
Trefl Sopot 87-78 Astoria Bydgoszcz
Asseco Arka Gdynia 95-68 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Start Lublin 84-72 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Giornata 13

Stelmet Zielona Góra 110-80 Trefl Sopot
Legia Warszawa 71-98 WKS Slask Wroclaw
HydroTruck Radom 75-77 Spojnia
Astoria Bydgoszcz 96-104 GTK Gliwice
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 74-84 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 96-98 Anwil Wloclawek
Polski Cukier Torun 78-75 Start Lublin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 83-82 King Szczecin

Giornata 14

Anwil Wloclawek 83-65 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 89-71 King Szczecin
Spojnia 84-70 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 85-72 Polski Cukier Torun
WKS Slask Wroclaw 90-88 Astoria Bydgoszcz
Trefl Sopot 84-83 HydroTruck Radom
Start Lublin 79-84 Legia Warszawa
GTK Gliwice 74-83 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 15

King Szczecin 74-68 Spojnia
Stelmet Zielona Góra 83-78 WKS Slask Wroclaw
HydroTruck Radom 89-71 GTK Gliwice
Legia Warszawa 75-104 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Astoria Bydgoszcz 75-104 Start Lublin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 62-87 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 86-102 Anwil Wloclawek
Asseco Arka Gdynia 100-69 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski

Giornata 16

Stelmet Zielona Góra 100-93 Start Lublin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 82-97 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 78-109 Anwil Wloclawek
Astoria Bydgoszcz 95-78 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 81-86 GTK Gliwice
King Szczecin 76-70 Trefl Sopot
HydroTruck Radom 83-87 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa 92-85 Polski Cukier Torun

Giornata 17

WKS Slask Wroclaw 106-84 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Legia Warszawa
King Szczecin 00-00 GTK Gliwice
Trefl Sopot 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Spojnia 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Start Lublin 00-00 HydroTruck Radom
Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Giornata 18

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 Trefl Sopot
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Spojnia
King Szczecin 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Start Lublin
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 HydroTruck Radom

Giornata 19

Legia Warszawa 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Spojnia 00-00 Trefl Sopot
Start Lublin 00-00 King Szczecin
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw

Giornata 20

Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Legia Warszawa
King Szczecin 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 Start Lublin
Trefl Sopot 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Spojnia 00-00 GTK Gliwice
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski

Giornata 21

Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Trefl Sopot
Legia Warszawa 00-00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Start Lublin 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 HydroTruck Radom
WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Spojnia
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 King Szczecin

Giornata 22

HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Trefl Sopot 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
Spojnia 00-00 Start Lublin
King Szczecin 00-00 Legia Warszawa
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz

Giornata 23

Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 Spojnia

Giornata 30

WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 23

HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 King Szczecin
Legia Warszawa 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Start Lublin 00-00 Trefl Sopot

Giornata 18

Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun

Giornata 24

WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Trefl Sopot 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
King Szczecin 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 HydroTruck Radom

Giornata 25

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 Trefl Sopot
HydroTruck Radom 00-00 King Szczecin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Legia Warszawa 00-00 Spojnia
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 GTK Gliwice
Start Lublin 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw

Giornata 26

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Start Lublin
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
Spojnia 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 King Szczecin
WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Trefl Sopot 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 HydroTruck Radom

Giornata 23

GTK Gliwice 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw

Giornata 27

Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 Spojnia
King Szczecin 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 Start Lublin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Legia Warszawa 00-00 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 28

Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Start Lublin 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
WKS Slask Wroclaw 00-00 Legia Warszawa
GTK Gliwice 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
Spojnia 00-00 HydroTruck Radom
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 King Szczecin

Giornata 29

HydroTruck Radom 00-00 Trefl Sopot
Stelmet Zielona Góra 00-00 GTK Gliwice
Astoria Bydgoszcz 00-00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa 00-00 Start Lublin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 00-00 Anwil Wloclawek
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 King Szczecin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 00-00 Spojnia
Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Giornata 28

Trefl Sopot 00-00 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 17

Polski Cukier Torun 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz

Giornata 30

Anwil Wloclawek 00-00 Polski Cukier Torun
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Start Lublin 00-00 Astoria Bydgoszcz
GTK Gliwice 00-00 HydroTruck Radom
Trefl Sopot 00-00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Spojnia 00-00 King Szczecin
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 00-00 Asseco Arka Gdynia

Commenta