Germany - easyCredit BB

Calendario

Giornata 1

Ratiopharm Ulm 84-62 Rasta Vechta
Medi Bayreuth 75-88 Brose Bamberg
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 92-108 Merlins Crailsheim
SYNTAINICS MBC 87-89 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
BG Gottingen 77-96 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 90-82 s.Oliver Würzburg
FC Bayern 111-55 Hamburg Towers
Telekom Baskets Bonn 77-76 Fraport Skyliners

Giornata 5

Alba Berlin 101-78 Rasta Vechta

Giornata 2

Hamburg Towers 83-104 SYNTAINICS MBC
s.Oliver Würzburg 90-75 BG Gottingen
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 94-88 Ratiopharm Ulm
Rasta Vechta 68-73 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 94-80 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners 77-81 FC Bayern
Merlins Crailsheim 83-76 Medi Bayreuth
Brose Bamberg 74-78 Alba Berlin

Giornata 3

JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 75-79 Hamburg Towers
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 83-78 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern 75-62 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn 82-114 Merlins Crailsheim
SYNTAINICS MBC 96-99 Brose Bamberg
BG Gottingen 72-77 Rasta Vechta
Medi Bayreuth 79-88 s.Oliver Würzburg
Alba Berlin 87-53 Fraport Skyliners

Giornata 4

Rasta Vechta 84-83 Medi Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners 83-78 Hamburg Towers
Brose Bamberg 93-81 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Merlins Crailsheim 83-57 BG Gottingen
s.Oliver Würzburg 82-110 Alba Berlin
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 106-75 Ratiopharm Ulm
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 102-88 SYNTAINICS MBC
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 83-90 FC Bayern

Giornata 5

BG Gottingen 77-83 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
SYNTAINICS MBC 87-95 Merlins Crailsheim
Hamburg Towers 59-89 Brose Bamberg
s.Oliver Würzburg 82-90 FC Bayern
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 83-68 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm 72-78 Fraport Skyliners

Giornata 6

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 94-83 Hamburg Towers
s.Oliver Würzburg 91-79 SYNTAINICS MBC
Fraport Skyliners 74-88 Medi Bayreuth
Merlins Crailsheim 93-98 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Rasta Vechta 95-83 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 92-86 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Brose Bamberg 89-82 BG Gottingen
Alba Berlin 109-89 Ratiopharm Ulm

Giornata 7

SYNTAINICS MBC 92-99 Fraport Skyliners
Merlins Crailsheim 83-92 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm 73-82 s.Oliver Würzburg
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 79-87 Rasta Vechta
Medi Bayreuth 95-89 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
BG Gottingen 104-87 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
FC Bayern 84-80 Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn 81-106 Brose Bamberg

Giornata 8

JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Rasta Vechta 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Hamburg Towers 00-00 BG Gottingen
FC Bayern 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Alba Berlin
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm

Giornata 9

BG Gottingen 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Brose Bamberg
Alba Berlin 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Rasta Vechta
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 FC Bayern
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Giornata 13

FC Bayern 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm

Giornata 10

Hamburg Towers 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm

Giornata 12

EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Brose Bamberg

Giornata 11

Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Hamburg Towers
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Rasta Vechta 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Alba Berlin
FC Bayern 00-00 BG Gottingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm

Giornata 12

s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
BG Gottingen 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 FC Bayern
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Alba Berlin

Giornata 13

SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 BG Gottingen
Brose Bamberg 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
Rasta Vechta 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg

Giornata 14

Medi Bayreuth 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
Brose Bamberg 00-00 FC Bayern
Alba Berlin 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC

Giornata 15

s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Brose Bamberg
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
Rasta Vechta 00-00 FC Bayern
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Hamburg Towers
BG Gottingen 00-00 Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Giornata 10

FC Bayern 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim

Giornata 16

Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 BG Gottingen
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 FC Bayern
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Rasta Vechta

Giornata 17

Hamburg Towers 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
BG Gottingen 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Brose Bamberg
Rasta Vechta 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
FC Bayern 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Alba Berlin 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim

Giornata 18

BG Gottingen 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
FC Bayern 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Alba Berlin

Giornata 19

Medi Bayreuth 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Rasta Vechta 00-00 Brose Bamberg
Hamburg Towers 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
FC Bayern 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
Alba Berlin 00-00 BG Gottingen

Giornata 20

Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Alba Berlin
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Hamburg Towers
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
BG Gottingen 00-00 FC Bayern
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Giornata 21

Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 BG Gottingen
Rasta Vechta 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
FC Bayern 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Alba Berlin 00-00 Brose Bamberg

Giornata 22

s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Brose Bamberg
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
BG Gottingen 00-00 Hamburg Towers
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 FC Bayern
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

Giornata 23

SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BG Gottingen 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Alba Berlin 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim

Giornata 24

Rasta Vechta 00-00 Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 FC Bayern
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 BG Gottingen
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Brose Bamberg

Giornata 25

s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
Alba Berlin 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
FC Bayern 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg

Giornata 26

SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Rasta Vechta 00-00 Hamburg Towers
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 BG Gottingen
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 FC Bayern
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Alba Berlin
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 Brose Bamberg
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 Medi Bayreuth

Giornata 27

Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
Hamburg Towers 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Brose Bamberg
FC Bayern 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Alba Berlin 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 BG Gottingen

Giornata 33

FC Bayern 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

Giornata 28

Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Rasta Vechta
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 BG Gottingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Hamburg Towers 00-00 Fraport Skyliners
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Alba Berlin
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern 00-00 Brose Bamberg

Giornata 29

Alba Berlin 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Rasta Vechta 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
BG Gottingen 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 FC Bayern

Giornata 31

FC Bayern 00-00 Fraport Skyliners

Giornata 30

Rasta Vechta 00-00 BG Gottingen
Hamburg Towers 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Brose Bamberg 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 FC Bayern
Alba Berlin 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn

Giornata 31

BG Gottingen 00-00 Merlins Crailsheim
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers 00-00 Alba Berlin
SYNTAINICS MBC 00-00 Hamburg Towers
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Rasta Vechta
s.Oliver Würzburg 00-00 Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 00-00 Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn 00-00 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

Giornata 32

MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg 00-00 JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
Fraport Skyliners 00-00 BG Gottingen
Merlins Crailsheim 00-00 SYNTAINICS MBC
Alba Berlin 00-00 s.Oliver Würzburg
Ratiopharm Ulm 00-00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig 00-00 Telekom Baskets Bonn
Hamburg Towers 00-00 FC Bayern
Brose Bamberg 00-00 Medi Bayreuth

Commenta