Greece - Heba A1

Calendario

Giornata 1

PAOK 81-64 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Kolossos H Hotels 68-83 Promitheas
Panathinaikos 93-65 Ifaistos limnou
Peristeri 83-80 AEK Athens
Olympiacos 88-78 Holargos
Panionios 89-93 Kymis
Lavrio 70-73 Aris BC

Giornata 2

Promitheas 73-76 Peristeri
Holargos 74-60 Kolossos H Hotels
Ifaistos limnou 86-64 Panionios
Rethymno Cretan Kings 72-77 Lavrio
AEK Athens 91-71 PAOK
Aris BC 70-84 Panathinaikos
Kymis 74-77 Olympiacos

Giornata 3

Peristeri 71-62 Holargos
Kolossos H Hotels 97-90 Kymis
Rethymno Cretan Kings 57-66 AEK Athens
PAOK 81-56 Promitheas
Panionios 70-66 Aris BC
Panathinaikos 108-63 Lavrio
Olympiacos 83-46 Ifaistos limnou

Giornata 4

Holargos 74-68 PAOK
Kymis 56-87 Peristeri
Ifaistos limnou 82-76 Kolossos H Hotels
Lavrio 90-60 Panionios
Promitheas 79-69 AEK Athens
Aris BC 64-68 Olympiacos
Panathinaikos 88-64 Rethymno Cretan Kings

Giornata 5

Kolossos H Hotels 61-72 Aris BC
Rethymno Cretan Kings 72-73 Promitheas
PAOK 78-60 Kymis
AEK Athens 73-63 Holargos
Peristeri 89-81 Ifaistos limnou
Olympiacos 102-63 Lavrio
Panionios 67-88 Panathinaikos

Giornata 6

Ifaistos limnou 80-79 PAOK
Lavrio 74-70 Kolossos H Hotels
Panionios 88-72 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Holargos 57-69 Promitheas
Kymis 67-78 AEK Athens
Aris BC 62-68 Peristeri
Panathinaikos 79-70 Olympiacos

Giornata 7

Rethymno Cretan Kings 83-76 Holargos
Promitheas 94-61 Kymis
Peristeri 87-78 Lavrio
AEK Athens 83-69 Ifaistos limnou
PAOK 95-79 Aris BC
Olympiacos 98-72 Panionios

Giornata 8

Lavrio 64-77 PAOK
Panionios 88-80 Kolossos H Hotels
Ifaistos limnou 82-67 Promitheas
Aris BC 77-81 AEK Athens
Olympiacos 84-60 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Kymis 57-66 Holargos
Panathinaikos 80-75 Peristeri

Giornata 9

Kolossos H Hotels 67-86 Olympiacos
Rethymno Cretan Kings 78-64 Kymis
AEK Athens 83-64 Lavrio
Peristeri 74-71 Panionios
Promitheas 71-61 Aris BC
Holargos 65-62 Ifaistos limnou
PAOK 83-93 Panathinaikos

Giornata 10

Kolossos H Hotels 74-63 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Lavrio 73-85 Promitheas
Ifaistos limnou 81-74 Kymis
Aris BC 58-59 Holargos
Olympiacos 92-69 Peristeri
Panionios 69-73 PAOK
Panathinaikos 111-79 AEK Athens

Giornata 11

Peristeri 73-70 Kolossos H Hotels
Rethymno Cretan Kings 82-85 Ifaistos limnou
Holargos 82-71 Lavrio
Kymis 75-57 Aris BC
AEK Athens 73-62 Panionios
PAOK 68-78 Olympiacos
Promitheas 69-86 Panathinaikos

Giornata 12

Kolossos H Hotels 60-75 PAOK
Peristeri 80-64 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Panionios 60-74 Promitheas
Lavrio 86-68 Kymis
Panathinaikos 86-64 Holargos
Aris BC 65-54 Ifaistos limnou
Olympiacos 101-75 AEK Athens

Giornata 13

Rethymno Cretan Kings 74-76 Aris BC
Holargos 74-73 Panionios
Ifaistos limnou 80-76 Lavrio
AEK Athens 94-79 Kolossos H Hotels
PAOK 87-73 Peristeri
Promitheas 77-80 Olympiacos
Kymis 62-87 Panathinaikos

Giornata 14

Rethymno Cretan Kings 78-88 PAOK
Promitheas 101-95 Kolossos H Hotels
Kymis 92-82 Panionios
Aris BC 84-70 Lavrio
AEK Athens 96-70 Peristeri
Holargos 68-73 Olympiacos
Ifaistos limnou 62-84 Panathinaikos

Giornata 15

Lavrio 93-94 Rethymno Cretan Kings
PAOK 88-79 AEK Athens
Panionios 76-93 Ifaistos limnou
Kolossos H Hotels 75-81 Holargos
Olympiacos 92-69 Kymis
Peristeri 79-86 Promitheas
Panathinaikos 85-65 Aris BC

Giornata 16

Holargos 75-76 Peristeri
Kymis 91-86 Kolossos H Hotels
Aris BC 79-56 Panionios
AEK Athens 82-62 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Promitheas 82-59 PAOK
Ifaistos limnou 53-73 Olympiacos
Lavrio 55-80 Panathinaikos

Giornata 7

Kolossos H Hotels 78-88 Panathinaikos

Giornata 17

Kolossos H Hotels 60-78 Ifaistos limnou
PAOK 80-73 Holargos
Peristeri 94-93 Kymis
AEK Athens 83-62 Promitheas
Panionios 101-91 Lavrio
Rethymno Cretan Kings 75-87 Panathinaikos
Olympiacos 76-67 Aris BC

Giornata 18

Kymis 73-90 PAOK
Ifaistos limnou 77-73 Peristeri
Aris BC 75-81 Kolossos H Hotels
Promitheas 86-81 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Holargos 70-81 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 96-71 Panionios
Lavrio 76-81 Olympiacos

Giornata 19

PAOK 73-75 Ifaistos limnou
Kolossos H Hotels 76-80 Lavrio
Rethymno Cretan Kings 65-72 Panionios
AEK Athens 96-92 Kymis
Peristeri 81-61 Aris BC
Olympiacos 00-20 Panathinaikos
Promitheas 86-61 Holargos

Giornata 20

Lavrio 83-55 Peristeri
Holargos 66-61 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Ifaistos limnou 74-87 AEK Athens
Kymis 86-82 Promitheas
Aris BC 58-62 PAOK
Panionios 65-101 Olympiacos
Panathinaikos 95-68 Kolossos H Hotels

Giornata 21

PAOK 99-88 Lavrio
Kolossos H Hotels 106-109 Panionios
Holargos 73-66 Kymis
AEK Athens 81-73 Aris BC
Promitheas 73-68 Ifaistos limnou
Peristeri 80-72 Panathinaikos
Rethymno Cretan Kings 58-92 Olympiacos

Giornata 22

Panionios 77-75 Peristeri
Kymis 77-84 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Aris BC 66-65 Promitheas
Lavrio 94-100 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 89-51 PAOK
Ifaistos limnou 72-70 Holargos

Giornata 23

Kymis 90-83 Ifaistos limnou
PAOK 83-73 Panionios
Rethymno Cretan Kings 93-67 Kolossos H Hotels
Promitheas 71-63 Lavrio
Holargos 76-63 Aris BC
Peristeri 81-76 Olympiacos
AEK Athens 72-104 Panathinaikos

Giornata 24

Olympiacos 80-59 PAOK
Kolossos H Hotels 77-84 Peristeri
Ifaistos limnou 77-80 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Panionios 78-74 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 87-76 Promitheas
Lavrio 76-69 Holargos
Aris BC 95-60 Kymis

Giornata 25

PAOK 79-83 Kolossos H Hotels
Rethymno Cretan Kings 83-73 Peristeri
AEK Athens 67-76 Olympiacos
Promitheas 104-67 Panionios
Kymis 89-88 Lavrio
Ifaistos limnou 73-64 Aris BC

Giornata 22

Olympiacos 95-74 Kolossos H Hotels

Giornata 25

Holargos 64-81 Panathinaikos

Giornata 26

Panionios 90-110 Holargos
Peristeri 83-65 PAOK
Aris BC 81-87 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Kolossos H Hotels 69-106 AEK Athens
Olympiacos 86-59 Promitheas
Panathinaikos 00-20 Kymis
Lavrio 96-76 Ifaistos limnou

Commenta