Italy - LBA Serie A

Calendario

Giornata 1

Sidigas Avellino 98-81 Red October Cantù
Dolomiti Energia Trento 99-104 Vanoli Cremona
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 103-92 Happy Casa Brindisi
Umana Reyer Venezia 76-75 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 83-77 OriOra Pistoia
Openjobmetis Varese 81-80 Germani Brescia
Alma Trieste 88-92 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Giornata 2

Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 71-60 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 94-88 Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-88 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Germani Brescia 83-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
OriOra Pistoia 69-97 Umana Reyer Venezia
Happy Casa Brindisi 88-73 VL Pesaro
Red October Cantù 84-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 3

Vanoli Cremona 79-96 Red October Cantù
Openjobmetis Varese 93-85 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Brescia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 107-83 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 84-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sidigas Avellino 90-96 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia 97-62 VL Pesaro
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-98 Fiat Torino

Giornata 4

Dolomiti Energia Trento 64-87 Umana Reyer Venezia
Germani Brescia 74-77 Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 66-84 Vanoli Cremona
Red October Cantù 101-95 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 78-66 Alma Trieste
VL Pesaro 82-97 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-82 Fiat Torino
OriOra Pistoia 74-90 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 5

Sidigas Avellino 110-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-68 Openjobmetis Varese
Germani Brescia 84-81 VL Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 94-75 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 80-73 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Alma Trieste 96-79 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 76-59 Red October Cantù
Fiat Torino 71-93 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 6

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 83-86 Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento 76-75 Germani Brescia
Fiat Torino 66-72 Happy Casa Brindisi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 90-81 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 100-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 79-83 Sidigas Avellino
OriOra Pistoia 73-90 Vanoli Cremona
VL Pesaro 103-77 Alma Trieste

Giornata 7

Alma Trieste 85-74 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona 79-82 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 82-79 Fiat Torino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 111-113 OriOra Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-91 Sidigas Avellino
Happy Casa Brindisi 72-65 Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer Venezia 81-84 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Red October Cantù 87-90 VL Pesaro

Giornata 8

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-84 OriOra Pistoia
Alma Trieste 102-82 Red October Cantù
Sidigas Avellino 49-79 Umana Reyer Venezia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 76-75 Vanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis Varese 85-67 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento 71-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
VL Pesaro 89-86 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Germani Brescia 83-76 Fiat Torino

Giornata 9

Fiat Torino 86-84 Dolomiti Energia Trento
OriOra Pistoia 73-70 Germani Brescia
Sidigas Avellino 82-81 VL Pesaro
Red October Cantù 74-101 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi 67-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Vanoli Cremona 87-78 Alma Trieste
Umana Reyer Venezia 61-66 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 74-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Giornata 10

Dolomiti Energia Trento 68-60 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 81-63 Red October Cantù
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 106-107 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Openjobmetis Varese 77-60 Fiat Torino
Umana Reyer Venezia 70-59 Happy Casa Brindisi
OriOra Pistoia 71-81 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VL Pesaro 106-122 Vanoli Cremona
Alma Trieste 110-64 Sidigas Avellino

Giornata 11

Vanoli Cremona 88-91 Germani Brescia
Happy Casa Brindisi 89-81 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 86-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 72-67 Openjobmetis Varese
VL Pesaro 65-77 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Fiat Torino 86-80 OriOra Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 71-84 Alma Trieste
Red October Cantù 71-93 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 12

Openjobmetis Varese 89-71 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 87-75 Germani Brescia
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 81-69 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Umana Reyer Venezia 75-83 Alma Trieste
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 114-73 VL Pesaro
OriOra Pistoia 70-78 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Happy Casa Brindisi 80-86 Vanoli Cremona
Fiat Torino 79-96 Sidigas Avellino

Giornata 13

Red October Cantù 100-79 OriOra Pistoia
Germani Brescia 71-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sidigas Avellino 85-81 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Alma Trieste 71-92 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento 71-65 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-74 Umana Reyer Venezia
Vanoli Cremona 100-87 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 78-98 Openjobmetis Varese

Giornata 14

Happy Casa Brindisi 68-70 Sidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer Venezia 78-67 Vanoli Cremona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 86-78 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Fiat Torino 96-106 Red October Cantù
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 88-80 Germani Brescia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102-97 Alma Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 71-65 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 108-66 VL Pesaro

Giornata 15

Germani Brescia 72-70 Umana Reyer Venezia
Red October Cantù 88-97 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
VL Pesaro 102-98 Fiat Torino
Dolomiti Energia Trento 76-79 Happy Casa Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino 82-78 OriOra Pistoia
Alma Trieste 73-77 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Vanoli Cremona 98-81 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 79-86 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Giornata 16

Red October Cantù 83-73 Sidigas Avellino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Fiat Torino 66-73 Umana Reyer Venezia
Happy Casa Brindisi 101-92 AX Armani Exchange Milano
OriOra Pistoia 77-81 VL Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 82-74 Alma Trieste
Germani Brescia 78-73 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 84-89 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 17

VL Pesaro 80-101 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento 92-97 Red October Cantù
Sidigas Avellino 62-70 Vanoli Cremona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 94-75 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Alma Trieste 115-110 Fiat Torino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 79-82 Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer Venezia 95-72 OriOra Pistoia
Openjobmetis Varese 84-73 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Giornata 18

Dolomiti Energia Trento 74-71 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 88-66 Sidigas Avellino
VL Pesaro 86-89 Umana Reyer Venezia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 98-103 Happy Casa Brindisi
Fiat Torino 77-58 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 77-85 Alma Trieste
Red October Cantù 82-66 Vanoli Cremona
OriOra Pistoia 20-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 19

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-99 Red October Cantù
Vanoli Cremona 87-70 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 79-67 Germani Brescia
Fiat Torino 102-83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Alma Trieste 96-104 Openjobmetis Varese
AX Armani Exchange Milano 111-74 VL Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 77-81 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Happy Casa Brindisi 80-70 OriOra Pistoia

Giornata 20

Virtus Segafredo Bologna 76-77 Umana Reyer Venezia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-20 Vanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis Varese 92-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
OriOra Pistoia 77-90 Alma Trieste
Dolomiti Energia Trento 97-79 Sidigas Avellino
AX Armani Exchange Milano 110-91 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 86-92 Germani Brescia
Red October Cantù 81-79 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 21

Alma Trieste 105-68 VL Pesaro
Happy Casa Brindisi 96-89 Fiat Torino
Sidigas Avellino 76-71 Openjobmetis Varese
Red October Cantù 96-94 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 90-80 OriOra Pistoia
Umana Reyer Venezia 98-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Germani Brescia 79-84 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 67-71 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 22

Fiat Torino 64-80 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
AX Armani Exchange Milano 86-87 Umana Reyer Venezia
Openjobmetis Varese 83-64 Vanoli Cremona
VL Pesaro 72-80 Red October Cantù
Dolomiti Energia Trento 82-75 Alma Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 82-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sidigas Avellino 91-59 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 97-80 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 23

Virtus Segafredo Bologna 78-70 VL Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 76-65 Sidigas Avellino
Red October Cantù 66-88 Alma Trieste
Fiat Torino 89-91 Germani Brescia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 88-70 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Happy Casa Brindisi 81-77 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 76-72 AX Armani Exchange Milano
OriOra Pistoia 76-80 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Giornata 24

Dolomiti Energia Trento 95-87 Fiat Torino
Alma Trieste 97-80 Vanoli Cremona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 98-91 Red October Cantù
VL Pesaro 91-89 Sidigas Avellino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90-72 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Germani Brescia 87-79 OriOra Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-76 Happy Casa Brindisi
Openjobmetis Varese 87-79 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 25

Fiat Torino 72-66 Openjobmetis Varese
AX Armani Exchange Milano 79-93 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 80-84 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona 97-64 VL Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 67-78 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 71-65 Umana Reyer Venezia
Red October Cantù 82-76 Germani Brescia
Sidigas Avellino 96-97 Alma Trieste

Giornata 26

Openjobmetis Varese 84-94 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 105-84 Sidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer Venezia 94-90 Red October Cantù
OriOra Pistoia 78-81 Fiat Torino
Alma Trieste 104-88 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 86-89 Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento 81-76 VL Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 61-77 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 27

Dolomiti Energia Trento 82-73 OriOra Pistoia
Red October Cantù 84-75 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 93-86 Happy Casa Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino 109-82 Fiat Torino
Alma Trieste 104-85 Umana Reyer Venezia
Germani Brescia 92-86 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-89 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VL Pesaro 81-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Giornata 29

Germani Brescia 77-75 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Giornata 28

OriOra Pistoia 74-84 Red October Cantù
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 74-69 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Umana Reyer Venezia 76-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 95-87 Germani Brescia
Openjobmetis Varese 81-75 VL Pesaro
Fiat Torino 88-94 Vanoli Cremona
Happy Casa Brindisi 85-77 Alma Trieste
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-79 Sidigas Avellino

Giornata 29

Dolomiti Energia Trento 77-79 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Vanoli Cremona 80-65 Umana Reyer Venezia
Alma Trieste 65-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Red October Cantù 86-76 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 73-100 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 98-70 OriOra Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino 83-87 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 30

Happy Casa Brindisi 76-81 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Umana Reyer Venezia 86-70 Germani Brescia
OriOra Pistoia 73-88 Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 84-73 Openjobmetis Varese
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-81 Red October Cantù
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-81 Vanoli Cremona
Fiat Torino 93-71 VL Pesaro
AX Armani Exchange Milano 93-88 Alma Trieste

Commenta