NanoPress

Italy - LBA Serie A

Calendario

Giornata 1

Sidigas Avellino 98-81 Red October Cantù
Dolomiti Energia Trento 99-104 Vanoli Cremona
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-77 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 103-92 Happy Casa Brindisi
Umana Reyer Venezia 76-75 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 83-77 OriOra Pistoia
Openjobmetis Varese 81-80 Germani Brescia
Alma Trieste 88-92 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Giornata 2

Fiat Torino 86-74 Alma Trieste
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 71-60 Openjobmetis Varese
Vanoli Cremona 94-88 Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 79-88 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Germani Brescia 83-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
OriOra Pistoia 69-97 Umana Reyer Venezia
Happy Casa Brindisi 88-73 VL Pesaro
Red October Cantù 84-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 3

Vanoli Cremona 79-96 Red October Cantù
Openjobmetis Varese 93-85 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Alma Trieste 90-86 Germani Brescia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 107-83 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 84-90 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sidigas Avellino 90-96 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Umana Reyer Venezia 97-62 VL Pesaro
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 85-98 Fiat Torino

Giornata 4

Dolomiti Energia Trento 64-87 Umana Reyer Venezia
Germani Brescia 74-77 Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 66-84 Vanoli Cremona
Red October Cantù 101-95 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 78-66 Alma Trieste
VL Pesaro 82-97 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-82 Fiat Torino
OriOra Pistoia 74-90 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 5

Sidigas Avellino 110-72 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-68 Openjobmetis Varese
Germani Brescia 84-81 VL Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 94-75 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 80-73 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Alma Trieste 96-79 OriOra Pistoia
Happy Casa Brindisi 76-59 Red October Cantù
Fiat Torino 71-93 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 6

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 83-86 Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento 76-75 Germani Brescia
Fiat Torino 66-72 Happy Casa Brindisi
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 90-81 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 100-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Openjobmetis Varese 79-83 Sidigas Avellino
OriOra Pistoia 73-90 Vanoli Cremona
VL Pesaro 103-77 Alma Trieste

Giornata 7

Alma Trieste 85-74 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona 79-82 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 82-79 Fiat Torino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 111-113 OriOra Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 75-91 Sidigas Avellino
Happy Casa Brindisi 72-65 Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer Venezia 81-84 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Red October Cantù 87-90 VL Pesaro

Giornata 8

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-84 OriOra Pistoia
Alma Trieste 102-82 Red October Cantù
Sidigas Avellino 49-79 Umana Reyer Venezia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 76-75 Vanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis Varese 85-67 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento 71-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
VL Pesaro 89-86 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Germani Brescia 83-76 Fiat Torino

Giornata 9

Fiat Torino 86-84 Dolomiti Energia Trento
OriOra Pistoia 73-70 Germani Brescia
Sidigas Avellino 82-81 VL Pesaro
Red October Cantù 74-101 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Happy Casa Brindisi 67-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Vanoli Cremona 87-78 Alma Trieste
Umana Reyer Venezia 61-66 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 74-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Giornata 10

Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 00-00 Red October Cantù
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Fiat Torino
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VL Pesaro 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Alma Trieste 00-00 Sidigas Avellino

Giornata 11

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Germani Brescia
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
VL Pesaro 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Fiat Torino 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Alma Trieste
Red October Cantù 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 12

Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Germani Brescia
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Alma Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 VL Pesaro
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Fiat Torino 00-00 Sidigas Avellino

Giornata 13

Alma Trieste 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
VL Pesaro 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Fiat Torino
Red October Cantù 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Germani Brescia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna

Giornata 14

Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 VL Pesaro
Fiat Torino 00-00 Red October Cantù
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Alma Trieste
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 15

Alma Trieste 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
VL Pesaro 00-00 Fiat Torino
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Red October Cantù 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Germani Brescia 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 16

Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Germani Brescia 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Red October Cantù 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Fiat Torino 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Alma Trieste
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 VL Pesaro
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 17

VL Pesaro 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Alma Trieste 00-00 Fiat Torino
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Red October Cantù
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Germani Brescia

Giornata 18

Germani Brescia 00-00 Alma Trieste
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Fiat Torino 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Red October Cantù 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
VL Pesaro 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 19

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Germani Brescia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 VL Pesaro
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Fiat Torino 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Red October Cantù
Alma Trieste 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese

Giornata 20

OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Alma Trieste
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Fiat Torino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
VL Pesaro 00-00 Germani Brescia
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Red October Cantù 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi

Giornata 21

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Red October Cantù 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Germani Brescia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Alma Trieste 00-00 VL Pesaro
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Fiat Torino
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 22

Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Alma Trieste
Germani Brescia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Fiat Torino 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
VL Pesaro 00-00 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 23

Red October Cantù 00-00 Alma Trieste
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 VL Pesaro
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Fiat Torino 00-00 Germani Brescia
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 24

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Germani Brescia 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 Fiat Torino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Alma Trieste 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Red October Cantù
VL Pesaro 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia

Giornata 25

Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Alma Trieste
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 VL Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Fiat Torino 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Red October Cantù 00-00 Germani Brescia
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 26

Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 VL Pesaro
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Alma Trieste 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Fiat Torino
Germani Brescia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Red October Cantù
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 27

Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Fiat Torino
VL Pesaro 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Red October Cantù 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
Alma Trieste 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Germani Brescia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 28

Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Alma Trieste
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 VL Pesaro
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Fiat Torino 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Red October Cantù
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Germani Brescia
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento

Giornata 29

Sidigas Avellino 00-00 Happy Casa Brindisi
Openjobmetis Varese 00-00 OriOra Pistoia
VL Pesaro 00-00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Red October Cantù 00-00 Fiat Torino
Alma Trieste 00-00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Germani Brescia 00-00 Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Vanoli Cremona 00-00 Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti Energia Trento 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 30

Fiat Torino 00-00 VL Pesaro
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 00-00 Vanoli Cremona
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 00-00 Red October Cantù
Virtus Segafredo Bologna 00-00 Openjobmetis Varese
OriOra Pistoia 00-00 Sidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer Venezia 00-00 Germani Brescia
Happy Casa Brindisi 00-00 Dolomiti Energia Trento
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Alma Trieste

Commenta