Italy - Serie B Girone A

Calendario

Giornata 1

Robur et Fides 88-90 S. Bernardo Alba
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 59-100 Blukart San Miniato
Paffoni Omegna 83-77 Cecina
Valsesia 62-76 Use Basket
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 99-70 Montecatini Terme
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 77-90 Mamy.eu Oleggio
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 74-63 Omnia Pavia
Piombino 77-71 Fiorentina

Giornata 2

Mamy.eu Oleggio 86-68 Piombino
Use Basket 87-69 Robur et Fides
Omnia Pavia 73-84 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Blukart San Miniato 75-76 Paffoni Omegna
Fiorentina 63-46 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Montecatini Terme 93-75 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
S. Bernardo Alba 94-72 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
Cecina 69-80 Valsesia

Giornata 3

Robur et Fides 86-69 Montecatini Terme
Paffoni Omegna 88-71 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Valsesia 62-75 Blukart San Miniato
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 70-68 Use Basket
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 75-96 Cecina
Piombino 97-75 Omnia Pavia
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 72-70 S. Bernardo Alba

Giornata 4

Blukart San Miniato 75-70 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Omnia Pavia 68-63 Robur et Fides
Cecina 73-67 Piombino
Fiorentina 78-65 Paffoni Omegna
Mamy.eu Oleggio 63-60 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Valsesia 88-60 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
Use Basket 63-64 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Montecatini Terme 75-69 S. Bernardo Alba

Giornata 5

Robur et Fides 71-69 Cecina
Paffoni Omegna 75-63 Valsesia
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 68-62 Omnia Pavia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 87-93 Use Basket
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 97-95 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Fiorentina 76-68 Blukart San Miniato
Piombino 74-70 Montecatini Terme
S. Bernardo Alba 71-53 Mamy.eu Oleggio

Giornata 6

Use Basket 64-74 Paffoni Omegna
Mamy.eu Oleggio 72-93 Fiorentina
Valsesia 93-76 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Cecina 80-89 Blukart San Miniato
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 67-63 Piombino
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 86-88 Robur et Fides
Omnia Pavia 71-77 S. Bernardo Alba
Montecatini Terme 77-59 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 3

La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 71-81 Fiorentina

Giornata 7

Robur et Fides 84-74 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Mamy.eu Oleggio 92-86 Use Basket
Paffoni Omegna 87-65 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 71-89 Piombino
Fiorentina 71-53 Cecina
Blukart San Miniato 62-55 Omnia Pavia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 72-78 Montecatini Terme
S. Bernardo Alba 76-77 Valsesia

Giornata 8

Robur et Fides 60-64 Paffoni Omegna
Use Basket 71-75 Blukart San Miniato
Valsesia 73-61 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Omnia Pavia 80-70 Cecina
Piombino 98-76 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Montecatini Terme 75-78 Fiorentina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 89-72 S. Bernardo Alba
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 90-75 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 9

Paffoni Omegna 67-62 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Mamy.eu Oleggio 72-78 Montecatini Terme
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 60-83 Robur et Fides
Cecina 66-86 Use Basket
Blukart San Miniato 72-70 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 81-88 Omnia Pavia
S. Bernardo Alba 67-69 Piombino
Fiorentina 91-78 Valsesia

Giornata 10

Robur et Fides 86-63 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 77-74 Cecina
Piombino 64-60 Valsesia
Montecatini Terme 79-75 Use Basket
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 63-72 Fiorentina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 80-85 Blukart San Miniato
Omnia Pavia 89-61 Mamy.eu Oleggio
S. Bernardo Alba 65-64 Paffoni Omegna

Giornata 11

Mamy.eu Oleggio 65-71 Robur et Fides
Use Basket 64-74 S. Bernardo Alba
Paffoni Omegna 74-60 Piombino
Valsesia 81-82 Omnia Pavia
Cecina 71-95 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Blukart San Miniato 85-65 Montecatini Terme
Fiorentina 79-64 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 111-87 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 12

Robur et Fides 91-90 Fiorentina
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 52-78 Paffoni Omegna
Montecatini Terme 68-80 Valsesia
Omnia Pavia 71-87 Use Basket
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 76-70 Cecina
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 74-70 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Piombino 86-78 Blukart San Miniato
S. Bernardo Alba 77-68 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini

Giornata 13

Valsesia 70-75 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Paffoni Omegna 77-59 Montecatini Terme
Use Basket 87-56 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
Cecina 82-83 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 100-105 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Fiorentina 84-74 Omnia Pavia
Piombino 85-58 Robur et Fides
Blukart San Miniato 68-81 S. Bernardo Alba

Giornata 14

Robur et Fides 60-63 Valsesia
Use Basket 95-74 Fiorentina
Mamy.eu Oleggio 76-87 Blukart San Miniato
Paffoni Omegna 103-70 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 62-63 Piombino
Montecatini Terme 78-85 Omnia Pavia
S. Bernardo Alba 82-73 Cecina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 84-76 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 15

Piombino 87-68 Use Basket
Cecina 98-84 Montecatini Terme
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 84-87 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Omnia Pavia 66-76 Paffoni Omegna
Blukart San Miniato 72-65 Robur et Fides
Fiorentina 75-61 S. Bernardo Alba
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 70-80 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Valsesia 72-87 ELAchem Vigevano 1955

Giornata 16

Mamy.eu Oleggio 90-72 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Use Basket 71-69 Valsesia
Cecina 57-72 Paffoni Omegna
Montecatini Terme 84-74 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Omnia Pavia 85-75 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Fiorentina 66-67 Piombino
S. Bernardo Alba 75-70 Robur et Fides
Blukart San Miniato 83-44 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 17

Robur et Fides 73-70 Use Basket
Paffoni Omegna 86-77 Blukart San Miniato
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 64-69 S. Bernardo Alba
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 72-50 Omnia Pavia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 68-81 Fiorentina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 85-63 Montecatini Terme
Piombino 77-75 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Valsesia 72-87 Cecina

Giornata 18

Use Basket 80-55 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Mamy.eu Oleggio 71-65 Paffoni Omegna
Blukart San Miniato 91-78 Valsesia
Cecina 83-76 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Omnia Pavia 86-63 Piombino
Montecatini Terme 63-66 Robur et Fides
S. Bernardo Alba 78-84 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Fiorentina 102-66 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 19

Paffoni Omegna 89-82 Fiorentina
Robur et Fides 65-71 Omnia Pavia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 77-87 Blukart San Miniato
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 82-76 Use Basket
Piombino 63-60 Cecina
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 79-57 Mamy.eu Oleggio

Giornata 20

Use Basket 79-54 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Mamy.eu Oleggio 64-56 S. Bernardo Alba
Valsesia 82-66 Paffoni Omegna
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 58-69 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Blukart San Miniato 72-64 Fiorentina
Montecatini Terme 67-73 Piombino
Cecina 79-62 Robur et Fides
Omnia Pavia 79-53 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 19

La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 51-64 Valsesia
S. Bernardo Alba 79-63 Montecatini Terme

Giornata 21

Robur et Fides 68-67 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Paffoni Omegna 63-71 Use Basket
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 82-69 Montecatini Terme
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 68-71 Valsesia
Blukart San Miniato 71-67 Cecina
Fiorentina 102-56 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Piombino 82-73 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
S. Bernardo Alba 77-65 Omnia Pavia

Giornata 22

Use Basket 74-63 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Cecina 67-73 Fiorentina
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 69-65 Paffoni Omegna
Omnia Pavia 81-54 Blukart San Miniato
Montecatini Terme 72-60 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 83-69 Robur et Fides
Valsesia 65-75 S. Bernardo Alba
Piombino 86-79 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 23

Mamy.eu Oleggio 69-67 Valsesia
Paffoni Omegna 84-58 Robur et Fides
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 58-81 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Blukart San Miniato 88-73 Use Basket
Cecina 77-75 Omnia Pavia
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 00-20 Piombino
Fiorentina 67-74 Montecatini Terme
S. Bernardo Alba 63-78 ELAchem Vigevano 1955

Giornata 24

Robur et Fides 61-55 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
Use Basket 66-65 Cecina
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 85-83 Blukart San Miniato
Omnia Pavia 76-65 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 65-56 Paffoni Omegna
Montecatini Terme 64-68 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Piombino 81-73 S. Bernardo Alba
Valsesia 74-79 Fiorentina

Giornata 25

Use Basket 89-82 Montecatini Terme
Mamy.eu Oleggio 79-75 Omnia Pavia
Paffoni Omegna 81-57 S. Bernardo Alba
Valsesia 66-73 Piombino
Fiorentina 79-68 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Blukart San Miniato 61-54 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 84-93 Robur et Fides
Cecina 66-62 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Giornata 26

Robur et Fides 70-71 Mamy.eu Oleggio
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 63-78 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Omnia Pavia 70-59 Valsesia
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 67-57 Cecina
Montecatini Terme 80-75 Blukart San Miniato
Piombino 82-84 Paffoni Omegna
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 80-78 Fiorentina
S. Bernardo Alba 93-80 Use Basket

Giornata 27

Use Basket 75-70 Omnia Pavia
Mamy.eu Oleggio 76-71 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Paffoni Omegna 80-64 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
Valsesia 49-50 Montecatini Terme
Cecina 76-78 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Blukart San Miniato 70-72 Piombino
Fiorentina 92-65 Robur et Fides
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 66-88 S. Bernardo Alba

Giornata 28

Robur et Fides 88-76 Piombino
Mamy.eu Oleggio 72-61 Cecina
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 81-76 Use Basket
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 75-65 Valsesia
ELAchem Vigevano 1955 86-65 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Montecatini Terme 68-76 Paffoni Omegna
Omnia Pavia 80-89 Fiorentina
S. Bernardo Alba 86-78 Blukart San Miniato

Giornata 29

La Sovrana Pulizie Siena 55-73 ELAchem Vigevano 1955
Fiorentina 85-84 Use Basket
Piombino 72-58 LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano
Blukart San Miniato 73-77 Mamy.eu Oleggio
Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini 52-61 Paffoni Omegna
Omnia Pavia 70-51 Montecatini Terme
Valsesia 69-63 Robur et Fides
Cecina 87-78 S. Bernardo Alba

Giornata 30

ELAchem Vigevano 1955 64-42 Valsesia
Use Basket 65-63 Piombino
Montecatini Terme 72-62 Cecina
LTC S. Giorgio su Legnano 76-67 Vinavil-Cipir Rosmini
Paffoni Omegna 88-75 Omnia Pavia
Robur et Fides 49-64 Blukart San Miniato
S. Bernardo Alba 73-69 Fiorentina
Mamy.eu Oleggio 69-60 La Sovrana Pulizie Siena

Commenta