Spain - Liga Endesa

Calendario

Giornata 1

F.C. Barcelona 98-78 Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra 78-76 UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga 86-73 Valencia
Baskonia 99-76 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro 91-81 San Pablo Burgos
Estudiantes 77-79 BAXI Manresa
Delteco GBC 60-76 Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid 88-73 Iberostar Tenerife

Giornata 2

Tecnyconta Zaragoza 76-73 Delteco GBC
San Pablo Burgos 82-79 Baskonia
Fuenlabrada 79-93 Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa 78-88 F.C. Barcelona
Gran Canaria 92-93 Monbus Obradoiro
Iberostar Tenerife 90-78 CB Breogan
Valencia 70-88 Real Madrid
D.S. Joventut 65-75 MoraBanc Andorra

Giornata 3

San Pablo Burgos 79-93 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife 78-52 Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia 85-66 Delteco GBC
Estudiantes 77-75 Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa 66-67 D.S. Joventut
Gran Canaria 96-72 CB Breogan
F.C. Barcelona 67-63 MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia 68-81 Valencia
Real Madrid 89-82 Unicaja Malaga

Giornata 4

MoraBanc Andorra 77-82 BAXI Manresa
F.C. Barcelona 99-55 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
CB Breogan 86-79 Estudiantes
Real Madrid 92-69 D.S. Joventut
UCAM Murcia 72-62 San Pablo Burgos
Monbus Obradoiro 78-81 Valencia
Fuenlabrada 60-110 Baskonia
Delteco GBC 73-79 Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga 89-76 Gran Canaria

Giornata 5

Gran Canaria 106-80 MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos 92-76 CB Breogan
Iberostar Tenerife 73-81 Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa 87-96 Unicaja Malaga
D.S. Joventut 88-64 Delteco GBC
Baskonia 93-49 UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro 73-86 Real Madrid
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 77-80 Fuenlabrada
Valencia 85-86 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 1

CB Breogan 69-76 D.S. Joventut

Giornata 6

CB Breogan 69-56 Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia 79-84 BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga 98-82 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra 81-96 Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid 90-77 San Pablo Burgos
F.C. Barcelona 94-92 D.S. Joventut
Valencia 86-67 Fuenlabrada
Delteco GBC 74-63 Gran Canaria
Estudiantes 67-100 Baskonia

Giornata 7

Fuenlabrada 79-73 F.C. Barcelona
UCAM Murcia 76-64 CB Breogan
Iberostar Tenerife 86-88 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro 88-82 Delteco GBC
San Pablo Burgos 88-79 Unicaja Malaga
Estudiantes 69-83 D.S. Joventut
Real Madrid 105-107 MoraBanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa 86-79 Gran Canaria
Baskonia 77-56 Valencia

Giornata 8

D.S. Joventut 83-79 Monbus Obradoiro
Gran Canaria 77-91 Iberostar Tenerife
Valencia 89-76 BAXI Manresa
Delteco GBC 92-83 San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Malaga 78-72 CB Breogan
MoraBanc Andorra 93-73 Baskonia
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 91-85 Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada 80-95 Real Madrid
F.C. Barcelona 105-73 UCAM Murcia

Giornata 9

D.S. Joventut 78-88 Fuenlabrada
Iberostar Tenerife 100-66 Valencia
San Pablo Burgos 74-82 BAXI Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra 84-95 Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid 104-71 Delteco GBC
UCAM Murcia 80-58 Monbus Obradoiro
Baskonia 91-76 Gran Canaria
CB Breogan 82-86 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Estudiantes 84-101 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 10

Unicaja Malaga 89-82 UCAM Murcia
Fuenlabrada 79-85 MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia 77-62 Delteco GBC
Gran Canaria 85-79 Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa 72-63 CB Breogan
Monbus Obradoiro 74-81 Baskonia
San Pablo Burgos 79-68 Iberostar Tenerife
F.C. Barcelona 86-69 Real Madrid
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 112-66 D.S. Joventut

Giornata 11

Valencia 91-72 MoraBanc Andorra
D.S. Joventut 93-86 Unicaja Malaga
Delteco GBC 67-81 UCAM Murcia
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 78-86 Monbus Obradoiro
Estudiantes 80-79 San Pablo Burgos
Fuenlabrada 94-89 BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid 87-63 Gran Canaria
Baskonia 100-78 CB Breogan
F.C. Barcelona 77-73 Iberostar Tenerife

Giornata 12

San Pablo Burgos 77-87 Valencia
Iberostar Tenerife 70-63 Baskonia
MoraBanc Andorra 76-87 Delteco GBC
Monbus Obradoiro 91-81 Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia 75-65 Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa 94-73 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
CB Breogan 84-71 Real Madrid
Unicaja Malaga 78-73 F.C. Barcelona
Gran Canaria 83-68 D.S. Joventut

Giornata 13

Fuenlabrada 80-89 San Pablo Burgos
Delteco GBC 71-104 F.C. Barcelona
CB Breogan 85-79 MoraBanc Andorra
Estudiantes 79-83 Valencia
D.S. Joventut 84-64 Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid 80-74 UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro 90-97 BAXI Manresa
Unicaja Malaga 64-81 Baskonia
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 71-69 Gran Canaria

Giornata 14

F.C. Barcelona 79-73 Monbus Obradoiro
Delteco GBC 80-94 Unicaja Malaga
Valencia 89-74 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra 96-82 Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife 77-75 BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia 73-78 D.S. Joventut
Gran Canaria 74-81 San Pablo Burgos
Baskonia 74-91 Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada 95-98 CB Breogan

Giornata 2

UCAM Murcia 73-88 Estudiantes

Giornata 15

Unicaja Malaga 61-78 Iberostar Tenerife
CB Breogan 83-71 Delteco GBC
D.S. Joventut 83-74 Valencia
Gran Canaria 91-75 Fuenlabrada
BAXI Manresa 66-82 Baskonia
San Pablo Burgos 80-85 F.C. Barcelona
Monbus Obradoiro 69-68 MoraBanc Andorra
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 88-68 UCAM Murcia
Estudiantes 93-88 Real Madrid

Giornata 16

Unicaja Malaga 82-76 Estudiantes
Fuenlabrada 84-83 Monbus Obradoiro
MoraBanc Andorra 97-88 San Pablo Burgos
Real Madrid 98-96 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia 91-96 Iberostar Tenerife
Delteco GBC 85-91 BAXI Manresa
D.S. Joventut 67-68 Baskonia
Valencia 83-67 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 94-80 CB Breogan

Giornata 17

Gran Canaria 90-82 UCAM Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife 96-65 Fuenlabrada
Estudiantes 86-62 Delteco GBC
CB Breogan 65-77 Valencia
BAXI Manresa 78-83 Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro 89-86 Unicaja Malaga
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 77-97 MoraBanc Andorra
San Pablo Burgos 65-87 D.S. Joventut
Baskonia 73-82 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 18

Valencia 94-92 San Pablo Burgos
Delteco GBC 73-78 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
CB Breogan 71-80 BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia 67-77 MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid 89-79 Fuenlabrada
Baskonia 72-63 Monbus Obradoiro
D.S. Joventut 88-75 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 94-83 Unicaja Malaga
Estudiantes 98-96 Iberostar Tenerife

Giornata 19

Iberostar Tenerife 63-57 F.C. Barcelona
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 83-69 CB Breogan
MoraBanc Andorra 102-89 D.S. Joventut
Fuenlabrada 93-92 Estudiantes
Monbus Obradoiro 91-79 UCAM Murcia
Gran Canaria 83-101 Baskonia
San Pablo Burgos 96-73 Delteco GBC
BAXI Manresa 75-66 Valencia
Unicaja Malaga 103-102 Real Madrid

Giornata 20

Valencia 87-94 Monbus Obradoiro
F.C. Barcelona 106-76 Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga 99-97 BAXI Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife 83-88 San Pablo Burgos
Estudiantes 91-90 MoraBanc Andorra
CB Breogan 77-73 UCAM Murcia
Real Madrid 82-76 Baskonia
Gran Canaria 85-90 Delteco GBC
D.S. Joventut 88-73 Tecnyconta Zaragoza

Giornata 21

Delteco GBC 66-67 Valencia
Monbus Obradoiro 75-73 CB Breogan
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 102-93 Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra 66-87 Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa 101-91 Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia 71-70 F.C. Barcelona
San Pablo Burgos 89-87 Gran Canaria
Baskonia 112-95 Unicaja Malaga
Fuenlabrada 74-106 D.S. Joventut

Giornata 22

D.S. Joventut 74-83 Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa 75-72 Monbus Obradoiro
Unicaja Malaga 87-69 Delteco GBC
F.C. Barcelona 97-88 San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra 89-88 Fuenlabrada
CB Breogan 72-90 Baskonia
Estudiantes 87-72 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife 86-90 Gran Canaria
Valencia 89-65 UCAM Murcia

Giornata 23

Delteco GBC 100-65 CB Breogan
Fuenlabrada 94-89 Valencia
Gran Canaria 85-76 Unicaja Malaga
San Pablo Burgos 66-62 MoraBanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro 77-84 D.S. Joventut
Real Madrid 91-57 BAXI Manresa
UCAM Murcia 116-94 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Baskonia 85-68 Iberostar Tenerife
F.C. Barcelona 90-76 Estudiantes

Giornata 24

BAXI Manresa 83-86 San Pablo Burgos
Iberostar Tenerife 60-67 Delteco GBC
CB Breogan 92-96 Fuenlabrada
Estudiantes 86-110 UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga 74-63 Monbus Obradoiro
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 81-79 Baskonia
MoraBanc Andorra 99-85 Gran Canaria
Valencia 93-80 D.S. Joventut
Real Madrid 76-82 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 25

D.S. Joventut 81-88 CB Breogan
Gran Canaria 111-92 Valencia
Delteco GBC 72-84 MoraBanc Andorra
Fuenlabrada 101-93 UCAM Murcia
San Pablo Burgos 76-84 Monbus Obradoiro
F.C. Barcelona 107-71 BAXI Manresa
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 72-70 Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia 104-67 Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife 82-91 Real Madrid

Giornata 26

MoraBanc Andorra 72-73 Valencia
Delteco GBC 93-92 Estudiantes
Monbus Obradoiro 84-91 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
UCAM Murcia 75-86 Baskonia
BAXI Manresa 91-87 Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja Malaga 88-63 D.S. Joventut
San Pablo Burgos 99-76 Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria 71-77 Real Madrid
CB Breogan 75-92 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 27

Baskonia 84-82 MoraBanc Andorra
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 86-91 F.C. Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife 83-76 UCAM Murcia
BAXI Manresa 84-74 Delteco GBC
Real Madrid 94-70 Monbus Obradoiro
D.S. Joventut 88-85 San Pablo Burgos
Fuenlabrada 88-93 Gran Canaria
Estudiantes 95-62 CB Breogan

Giornata 28

Valencia 88-73 Iberostar Tenerife
Delteco GBC 89-86 D.S. Joventut
Gran Canaria 76-84 BAXI Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro 101-104 Fuenlabrada
MoraBanc Andorra 97-99 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos 102-82 Estudiantes
CB Breogan 83-75 Unicaja Malaga

Giornata 27

Valencia 96-57 Unicaja Malaga

Commenta