Adriatic - Liga ABA

Calendario

Giornata 1

Petrol Olimpjia 87-66 Mornar Bar
Crvena Zvezda 78-68 Cibona Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb 84-87 Partizan NIS
Igokea 79-80 Mega Bemax
FMP Beograd 99-86 Zadar
Buducnost VOLI 86-64 Krka Novo Mesto

Giornata 2

Zadar 85-95 Cedevita Zagreb
Mega Bemax 89-61 FMP Beograd
Partizan NIS 82-79 Petrol Olimpjia
Buducnost VOLI 71-87 Crvena Zvezda
Krka Novo Mesto 80-76 Mornar Bar
Cibona Zagreb 84-86 Igokea

Giornata 3

Crvena Zvezda 80-66 Krka Novo Mesto
FMP Beograd 93-88 Cibona Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb 86-95 Mega Bemax
Mornar Bar 97-94 Partizan NIS
Igokea 78-85 Buducnost VOLI
Petrol Olimpjia 91-81 Zadar

Giornata 4

Mega Bemax 81-77 Petrol Olimpjia
Krka Novo Mesto 80-76 Partizan NIS
Crvena Zvezda 96-75 Igokea
Zadar 83-93 Mornar Bar
Cibona Zagreb 78-75 Cedevita Zagreb
Buducnost VOLI 79-59 FMP Beograd

Giornata 5

Igokea 91-73 Krka Novo Mesto
Partizan NIS 85-95 Zadar
Petrol Olimpjia 78-80 Cibona Zagreb
FMP Beograd 72-81 Crvena Zvezda
Cedevita Zagreb 63-58 Buducnost VOLI
Mornar Bar 80-84 Mega Bemax

Giornata 6

Igokea 74-85 FMP Beograd
Mega Bemax 74-81 Partizan NIS
Krka Novo Mesto 77-78 Zadar
Crvena Zvezda 94-79 Cedevita Zagreb
Cibona Zagreb 84-73 Mornar Bar
Buducnost VOLI 85-69 Petrol Olimpjia

Giornata 7

Zadar 80-84 Mega Bemax
Petrol Olimpjia 60-83 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 86-67 Cibona Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb 100-80 Igokea
Mornar Bar 95-99 Buducnost VOLI
FMP Beograd 93-65 Krka Novo Mesto

Giornata 8

Igokea 115-105 Petrol Olimpjia
FMP Beograd 81-95 Cedevita Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda 104-71 Mornar Bar
Krka Novo Mesto 82-69 Mega Bemax
Buducnost VOLI 75-71 Partizan NIS
Cibona Zagreb 66-97 Zadar

Giornata 9

Partizan NIS 71-77 Crvena Zvezda
Petrol Olimpjia 88-86 FMP Beograd
Mega Bemax 82-80 Cibona Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb 104-75 Krka Novo Mesto
Zadar 69-89 Buducnost VOLI
Mornar Bar 97-103 Igokea

Giornata 10

Cedevita Zagreb 95-82 Petrol Olimpjia
Igokea 84-97 Partizan NIS
FMP Beograd 82-84 Mornar Bar
Crvena Zvezda 97-70 Zadar
Krka Novo Mesto 90-100 Cibona Zagreb
Buducnost VOLI 91-85 Mega Bemax

Giornata 11

Zadar 95-80 Igokea
Mornar Bar 102-103 Cedevita Zagreb
Mega Bemax 68-78 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 83-77 FMP Beograd
Petrol Olimpjia 70-69 Krka Novo Mesto
Cibona Zagreb 83-77 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 12

Zadar 79-85 FMP Beograd
Cibona Zagreb 54-76 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 71-76 Cedevita Zagreb
Mega Bemax 93-88 Igokea
Mornar Bar 80-75 Petrol Olimpjia
Krka Novo Mesto 69-64 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 13

Igokea 87-69 Cibona Zagreb
FMP Beograd 106-89 Mega Bemax
Petrol Olimpjia 66-72 Partizan NIS
Cedevita Zagreb 83-72 Zadar
Mornar Bar 86-77 Krka Novo Mesto
Crvena Zvezda 86-72 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 14

Krka Novo Mesto 66-96 Crvena Zvezda
Cibona Zagreb 90-71 FMP Beograd
Zadar 84-80 Petrol Olimpjia
Partizan NIS 75-73 Mornar Bar
Mega Bemax 101-107 Cedevita Zagreb
Buducnost VOLI 96-70 Igokea

Giornata 15

Igokea 77-79 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 87-55 Krka Novo Mesto
Cedevita Zagreb 89-68 Cibona Zagreb
Petrol Olimpjia 91-78 Mega Bemax
Mornar Bar 89-81 Zadar
FMP Beograd 70-87 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 16

Krka Novo Mesto 69-71 Igokea
Zadar 92-97 Partizan NIS
Crvena Zvezda 79-62 FMP Beograd
Mega Bemax 82-80 Mornar Bar
Cibona Zagreb 87-70 Petrol Olimpjia
Buducnost VOLI 80-78 Cedevita Zagreb

Giornata 17

Cedevita Zagreb 84-68 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 98-86 Mega Bemax
FMP Beograd 87-78 Igokea
Zadar 64-72 Krka Novo Mesto
Mornar Bar 91-78 Cibona Zagreb
Petrol Olimpjia 72-77 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 18

Cibona Zagreb 59-83 Partizan NIS
Crvena Zvezda 89-61 Petrol Olimpjia
Igokea 75-78 Cedevita Zagreb
Mega Bemax 85-97 Zadar
Krka Novo Mesto 71-76 FMP Beograd
Buducnost VOLI 102-71 Mornar Bar

Giornata 19

Mega Bemax 80-72 Krka Novo Mesto
Mornar Bar 57-90 Crvena Zvezda
Zadar 95-91 Cibona Zagreb
Cedevita Zagreb 87-85 FMP Beograd
Partizan NIS 76-67 Buducnost VOLI
Petrol Olimpjia 92-69 Igokea

Giornata 20

Igokea 81-60 Mornar Bar
Krka Novo Mesto 82-71 Cedevita Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda 70-68 Partizan NIS
Cibona Zagreb 89-71 Mega Bemax
FMP Beograd 64-63 Petrol Olimpjia
Buducnost VOLI 75-69 Zadar

Giornata 21

Zadar 69-87 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan NIS 67-57 Igokea
Cibona Zagreb 99-71 Krka Novo Mesto
Petrol Olimpjia 70-98 Cedevita Zagreb
Mornar Bar 79-69 FMP Beograd
Mega Bemax 70-77 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 22

Cedevita Zagreb 94-80 Mornar Bar
FMP Beograd 73-72 Partizan NIS
Crvena Zvezda 100-76 Mega Bemax
Igokea 100-82 Zadar
Buducnost VOLI 91-82 Cibona Zagreb
Krka Novo Mesto 62-59 Petrol Olimpjia

Commenta