NanoPress

Euroleague

Calendario

Giornata 1

CSKA Moscow 95-75 F.C. Barcelona
Panathinaikos 89-84 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern 71-90 Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid 109-93 Darussafaka
Buducnost VOLI 71-82 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Khimki Moscow Region 66-87 Olympiacos
Zalgiris 79-87 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 97-72 Gran Canaria

Giornata 2

Darussafaka 71-63 Buducnost VOLI
Maccabi Tel Aviv 86-89 CSKA Moscow
FC Bayern 80-79 Panathinaikos
Gran Canaria 87-86 F.C. Barcelona
Anadolu Efes 79-93 Zalgiris
Fenerbahce 93-85 Khimki Moscow Region
Baskonia 80-85 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-91 Real Madrid

Giornata 3

CSKA Moscow 79-75 Darussafaka
Buducnost VOLI 68-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 102-87 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 83-73 FC Bayern
Khimki Moscow Region 84-85 Anadolu Efes
Zalgiris 75-82 Fenerbahce
Olympiacos 75-99 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Real Madrid 97-79 Baskonia

Giornata 4

Anadolu Efes 89-83 Fenerbahce
FC Bayern 77-71 Baskonia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 81-80 Khimki Moscow Region
Real Madrid 89-55 Buducnost VOLI
Olympiacos 88-80 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Darussafaka 71-79 F.C. Barcelona
Panathinaikos 83-87 Zalgiris
Gran Canaria 91-106 CSKA Moscow

Giornata 5

CSKA Moscow 69-65 Olympiacos
Baskonia 82-56 Darussafaka
Fenerbahce 88-84 FC Bayern
F.C. Barcelona 74-58 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Khimki Moscow Region 87-72 Gran Canaria
Buducnost VOLI 67-72 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 79-90 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 81-80 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 6

FC Bayern 116-70 Darussafaka
Maccabi Tel Aviv 66-87 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-90 CSKA Moscow
Gran Canaria 90-94 Anadolu Efes
Khimki Moscow Region 80-87 F.C. Barcelona
Buducnost VOLI 60-72 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 93-80 Olympiacos
Baskonia 72-74 Fenerbahce

Giornata 7

Darussafaka 92-98 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Buducnost VOLI 99-84 Baskonia
Olympiacos 72-73 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 79-74 Khimki Moscow Region
Anadolu Efes 78-62 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 85-88 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 79-93 CSKA Moscow
Gran Canaria 84-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 8

Anadolu Efes 90-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahce 100-79 Darussafaka
FC Bayern 62-72 Olympiacos
Real Madrid 89-76 Gran Canaria
Khimki Moscow Region 85-69 Buducnost VOLI
CSKA Moscow 99-97 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 76-70 F.C. Barcelona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 93-90 Baskonia

Giornata 9

Darussafaka 88-93 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 88-83 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 70-74 Fenerbahce
Gran Canaria 74-89 FC Bayern
Zalgiris 83-84 Khimki Moscow Region
Baskonia 86-77 Panathinaikos
Buducnost VOLI 93-92 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 90-80 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 10

Darussafaka 71-75 Gran Canaria
Zalgiris 83-78 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 95-71 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 88-93 CSKA Moscow
Khimki Moscow Region 76-68 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 96-85 Baskonia
Olympiacos 92-70 Buducnost VOLI
F.C. Barcelona 65-84 Fenerbahce

Giornata 11

Darussafaka 71-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Buducnost VOLI 67-64 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 72-65 Khimki Moscow Region
Zalgiris 83-75 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 86-94 Gran Canaria
Anadolu Efes 82-84 Real Madrid
Baskonia 76-73 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 69-81 Fenerbahce

Giornata 12

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Olympiacos 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Baskonia
Real Madrid 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 00-00 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 00-00 Darussafaka
Gran Canaria 00-00 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 13

Anadolu Efes 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Fenerbahce 00-00 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Olympiacos
Gran Canaria 00-00 Baskonia
Darussafaka 00-00 Zalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 00-00 Panathinaikos

Giornata 14

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 00-00 Gran Canaria
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Fenerbahce
Baskonia 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Darussafaka
Zalgiris 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
FC Bayern 00-00 Real Madrid

Giornata 15

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Baskonia
Darussafaka 00-00 Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce 00-00 Real Madrid
Panathinaikos 00-00 CSKA Moscow
FC Bayern 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Gran Canaria 00-00 Zalgiris

Giornata 16

Anadolu Efes 00-00 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Gran Canaria 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 00-00 Baskonia
Zalgiris 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Olympiacos 00-00 Panathinaikos
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Darussafaka

Giornata 17

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Fenerbahce
Zalgiris 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 00-00 Baskonia
Gran Canaria 00-00 Real Madrid
Darussafaka 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 00-00 FC Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 18

Anadolu Efes 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 00-00 Zalgiris
Baskonia 00-00 Gran Canaria
Real Madrid 00-00 Olympiacos
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Darussafaka
FC Bayern 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Panathinaikos

Giornata 19

CSKA Moscow 00-00 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Gran Canaria 00-00 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 00-00 Darussafaka
Zalgiris 00-00 Panathinaikos
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Real Madrid
Baskonia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 20

Fenerbahce 00-00 Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Panathinaikos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Zalgiris
Real Madrid 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 FC Bayern
Darussafaka 00-00 Baskonia
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 CSKA Moscow

Giornata 21

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Zalgiris
Olympiacos 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 00-00 Fenerbahce
Baskonia 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Darussafaka 00-00 Real Madrid
Panathinaikos 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Gran Canaria 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 22

Anadolu Efes 00-00 Gran Canaria
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Olympiacos
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Zalgiris
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Real Madrid
Fenerbahce 00-00 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 00-00 FC Bayern
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Darussafaka

Giornata 23

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Gran Canaria
Anadolu Efes 00-00 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Baskonia
Darussafaka 00-00 Fenerbahce
Zalgiris 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Panathinaikos 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Real Madrid 00-00 FC Bayern

Giornata 24

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Fenerbahce 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Darussafaka
Gran Canaria 00-00 Panathinaikos
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 FC Bayern
Baskonia 00-00 Zalgiris
Olympiacos 00-00 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Real Madrid

Giornata 25

Darussafaka 00-00 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 00-00 Gran Canaria
FC Bayern 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 00-00 Fenerbahce
CSKA Moscow 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Anadolu Efes 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Olympiacos
Baskonia 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region

Giornata 26

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Real Madrid
Zalgiris 00-00 FC Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Anadolu Efes
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Olympiacos
Gran Canaria 00-00 Darussafaka
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Baskonia 00-00 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 27

Anadolu Efes 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahce 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Olympiacos 00-00 FC Bayern
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Gran Canaria
Darussafaka 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Panathinaikos 00-00 Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Zalgiris
Real Madrid 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 28

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Fenerbahce
FC Bayern 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Buducnost VOLI 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Gran Canaria 00-00 Olympiacos
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris 00-00 Darussafaka
Baskonia 00-00 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Panathinaikos

Giornata 29

Panathinaikos 00-00 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Gran Canaria
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Fenerbahce
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Darussafaka 00-00 FC Bayern
Baskonia 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 00-00 Zalgiris

Giornata 30

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Baskonia
Anadolu Efes 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Panathinaikos 00-00 Buducnost VOLI
Real Madrid 00-00 Zalgiris
Fenerbahce 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern 00-00 Gran Canaria
Olympiacos 00-00 Darussafaka
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region

Commenta