Euroleague

Calendario

Giornata 1

CSKA Moscow 95-75 F.C. Barcelona
Panathinaikos 89-84 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern 71-90 Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid 109-93 Darussafaka
Buducnost VOLI 71-82 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Khimki Moscow Region 66-87 Olympiacos
Zalgiris 79-87 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 97-72 Gran Canaria

Giornata 2

Darussafaka 71-63 Buducnost VOLI
Maccabi Tel Aviv 86-89 CSKA Moscow
FC Bayern 80-79 Panathinaikos
Gran Canaria 87-86 F.C. Barcelona
Anadolu Efes 79-93 Zalgiris
Fenerbahce 93-85 Khimki Moscow Region
Baskonia 80-85 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-91 Real Madrid

Giornata 3

CSKA Moscow 79-75 Darussafaka
Buducnost VOLI 68-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 102-87 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 83-73 FC Bayern
Khimki Moscow Region 84-85 Anadolu Efes
Zalgiris 75-82 Fenerbahce
Olympiacos 75-99 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Real Madrid 97-79 Baskonia

Giornata 4

Anadolu Efes 89-83 Fenerbahce
FC Bayern 77-71 Baskonia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 81-80 Khimki Moscow Region
Olympiacos 88-80 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 89-55 Buducnost VOLI
Darussafaka 71-79 F.C. Barcelona
Panathinaikos 83-87 Zalgiris
Gran Canaria 91-106 CSKA Moscow

Giornata 5

CSKA Moscow 69-65 Olympiacos
Baskonia 82-56 Darussafaka
Fenerbahce 88-84 FC Bayern
F.C. Barcelona 74-58 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Khimki Moscow Region 87-72 Gran Canaria
Buducnost VOLI 67-72 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 79-90 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 81-80 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 6

FC Bayern 116-70 Darussafaka
Maccabi Tel Aviv 66-87 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-90 CSKA Moscow
Gran Canaria 90-94 Anadolu Efes
Khimki Moscow Region 80-87 F.C. Barcelona
Buducnost VOLI 60-72 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 93-80 Olympiacos
Baskonia 72-74 Fenerbahce

Giornata 7

Darussafaka 92-98 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Buducnost VOLI 99-84 Baskonia
Olympiacos 72-73 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 79-74 Khimki Moscow Region
Anadolu Efes 78-62 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 85-88 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 79-93 CSKA Moscow
Gran Canaria 84-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Giornata 8

Anadolu Efes 90-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahce 100-79 Darussafaka
FC Bayern 62-72 Olympiacos
Real Madrid 89-76 Gran Canaria
Khimki Moscow Region 85-69 Buducnost VOLI
CSKA Moscow 99-97 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 76-70 F.C. Barcelona
AX Armani Exchange Milano 93-90 Baskonia

Giornata 9

Darussafaka 88-93 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 88-83 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 70-74 Fenerbahce
Gran Canaria 74-89 FC Bayern
Zalgiris 83-84 Khimki Moscow Region
Baskonia 86-77 Panathinaikos
Buducnost VOLI 93-92 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 90-80 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 10

Darussafaka 71-75 Gran Canaria
Zalgiris 83-78 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 95-71 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 88-93 CSKA Moscow
Khimki Moscow Region 76-68 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 96-85 Baskonia
Olympiacos 92-70 Buducnost VOLI
F.C. Barcelona 65-84 Fenerbahce

Giornata 11

Darussafaka 71-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Buducnost VOLI 67-64 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 72-65 Khimki Moscow Region
Zalgiris 83-75 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 86-94 Gran Canaria
Anadolu Efes 82-84 Real Madrid
Baskonia 76-73 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 69-81 Fenerbahce

Giornata 12

Olympiacos 88-81 Anadolu Efes
CSKA Moscow 88-74 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 92-85 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv 79-81 Baskonia
Real Madrid 92-65 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 88-84 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 75-67 Darussafaka
Gran Canaria 95-85 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 13

Anadolu Efes 106-68 Buducnost VOLI
Fenerbahce 79-75 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 60-69 Olympiacos
Gran Canaria 71-84 Baskonia
Darussafaka 71-75 Zalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv 79-63 Khimki Moscow Region
AX Armani Exchange Milano 78-80 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 89-68 Panathinaikos

Giornata 14

CSKA Moscow 102-84 Anadolu Efes
Buducnost VOLI 65-89 Fenerbahce
Olympiacos 98-77 Gran Canaria
Baskonia 70-77 F.C. Barcelona
Khimki Moscow Region 85-84 Darussafaka
Zalgiris 80-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 83-86 AX Armani Exchange Milano
FC Bayern 72-82 Real Madrid

Giornata 15

Khimki Moscow Region 77-85 Baskonia
Darussafaka 79-75 Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 94-92 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 80-65 Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce 65-63 Real Madrid
Panathinaikos 96-84 CSKA Moscow
FC Bayern 93-88 Buducnost VOLI
Gran Canaria 73-66 Zalgiris

Giornata 16

Anadolu Efes 92-77 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 91-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv
AX Armani Exchange Milano 111-94 Buducnost VOLI
Gran Canaria 70-99 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 96-87 Baskonia
Zalgiris 79-84 CSKA Moscow
Olympiacos 79-65 Panathinaikos
F.C. Barcelona 97-65 Darussafaka

Giornata 17

Khimki Moscow Region 84-78 Fenerbahce
Zalgiris 58-79 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 91-87 Baskonia
Gran Canaria 67-75 Real Madrid
Darussafaka 65-80 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 77-67 FC Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv 81-76 Buducnost VOLI
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-90 F.C. Barcelona

Giornata 18

Anadolu Efes 81-72 Khimki Moscow Region
Fenerbahce 78-61 Zalgiris
Real Madrid 94-78 Olympiacos
CSKA Moscow 76-93 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Buducnost VOLI 75-74 Darussafaka
Baskonia 83-66 Gran Canaria
FC Bayern 93-87 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 79-68 Panathinaikos

Giornata 19

CSKA Moscow 77-70 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 71-57 Khimki Moscow Region
Maccabi Tel Aviv 99-83 F.C. Barcelona
Gran Canaria 64-82 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 82-68 Darussafaka
Buducnost VOLI 73-60 Real Madrid
Zalgiris 82-69 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 80-75 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 20

Fenerbahce 90-75 Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-75 Panathinaikos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 80-70 Zalgiris
Real Madrid 92-84 Anadolu Efes
Khimki Moscow Region 60-71 FC Bayern
Darussafaka 80-75 Baskonia
Buducnost VOLI 75-70 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 76-84 CSKA Moscow

Giornata 21

Khimki Moscow Region 74-64 Zalgiris
Olympiacos 55-76 F.C. Barcelona
FC Bayern 90-86 Fenerbahce
Baskonia 97-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv
CSKA Moscow 99-69 Buducnost VOLI
Darussafaka 82-86 Real Madrid
Panathinaikos 88-75 Anadolu Efes
Gran Canaria 104-106 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 22

Anadolu Efes 93-74 Gran Canaria
Buducnost VOLI 90-98 Khimki Moscow Region
Maccabi Tel Aviv 65-64 Olympiacos
F.C. Barcelona 78-72 Zalgiris
CSKA Moscow 82-78 Real Madrid
Fenerbahce 85-66 Panathinaikos
Baskonia 76-68 FC Bayern
AX Armani Exchange Milano 90-78 Darussafaka

Giornata 23

CSKA Moscow 107-85 Gran Canaria
Anadolu Efes 75-65 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 87-83 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F.C. Barcelona 77-67 Baskonia
Darussafaka 75-97 Fenerbahce
Zalgiris 84-76 Buducnost VOLI
Panathinaikos 94-85 Khimki Moscow Region
Real Madrid 91-78 FC Bayern

Giornata 24

Khimki Moscow Region 88-90 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Fenerbahce 84-66 Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-58 Darussafaka
Baskonia 80-73 Zalgiris
Gran Canaria 80-99 Panathinaikos
Buducnost VOLI 75-89 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 81-97 CSKA Moscow
F.C. Barcelona 77-70 Real Madrid

Giornata 25

Darussafaka 67-91 Panathinaikos
Zalgiris 98-64 Gran Canaria
FC Bayern 70-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid 101-86 Fenerbahce
CSKA Moscow 101-95 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Anadolu Efes 92-70 F.C. Barcelona
Buducnost VOLI 76-89 Olympiacos
Baskonia 104-86 Khimki Moscow Region

Giornata 26

Khimki Moscow Region 75-100 Real Madrid
Zalgiris 85-79 FC Bayern
Maccabi Tel Aviv 71-79 Anadolu Efes
AX Armani Exchange Milano 66-57 Olympiacos
Gran Canaria 84-64 Darussafaka
CSKA Moscow 77-78 Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce 88-82 F.C. Barcelona
Baskonia 82-62 Buducnost VOLI

Giornata 27

Anadolu Efes 78-80 CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahce 76-67 Buducnost VOLI
Olympiacos 89-69 FC Bayern
F.C. Barcelona 93-64 Gran Canaria
Darussafaka 91-85 Khimki Moscow Region
Panathinaikos 72-70 Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 83-85 Zalgiris
Real Madrid 92-89 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Giornata 28

CSKA Moscow 70-68 Fenerbahce
Buducnost VOLI 84-91 Anadolu Efes
FC Bayern 73-71 F.C. Barcelona
Gran Canaria 90-67 Olympiacos
Khimki Moscow Region 71-76 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris 94-67 Darussafaka
Baskonia 86-76 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 83-95 Panathinaikos

Giornata 29

Panathinaikos 73-74 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 90-55 Gran Canaria
AX Armani Exchange Milano 90-104 Fenerbahce
F.C. Barcelona 95-83 Buducnost VOLI
Khimki Moscow Region 72-80 CSKA Moscow
Darussafaka 92-87 FC Bayern
Baskonia 92-102 Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos 68-72 Zalgiris

Giornata 30

CSKA Moscow 82-78 Baskonia
Anadolu Efes 101-95 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Panathinaikos 87-67 Buducnost VOLI
Real Madrid 86-93 Zalgiris
Fenerbahce 78-75 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern 84-77 Gran Canaria
Olympiacos 99-74 Darussafaka
F.C. Barcelona 83-74 Khimki Moscow Region

Giornata 31

CSKA Moscow 94-68 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 76-43 Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes 75-68 F.C. Barcelona
Real Madrid 75-72 Panathinaikos

Giornata 32

CSKA Moscow 68-78 Baskonia
Fenerbahce 80-82 Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes 72-74 F.C. Barcelona
Real Madrid 78-63 Panathinaikos

Giornata 33

Zalgiris 57-66 Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos 82-89 Real Madrid

Commenta