Poland - PLK

Calendario

Giornata 28

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 88-82 Miasto Szkla Krosno

Giornata 30

Stelmet Zielona Góra 87-81 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Giornata 1

Spojnia 64-95 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 89-70 Rosa Radom
Asseco Arka Gdynia 98-89 Anwil Wloclawek
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 105-77 Miasto Szkla Krosno
GTK Gliwice 77-74 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Start Lublin 67-81 Legia Warszawa
Trefl Sopot 72-76 Polski Cukier Torun
Stelmet Zielona Góra 97-80 AZS Koszalin

Giornata 2

AZS Koszalin 73-82 Polski Cukier Torun
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 103-106 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Rosa Radom 77-94 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 68-77 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Miasto Szkla Krosno 73-87 Start Lublin
Spojnia 76-82 Trefl Sopot
Anwil Wloclawek 86-82 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Stelmet Zielona Góra 104-76 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 3

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 94-60 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Start Lublin 72-84 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Trefl Sopot 82-92 Anwil Wloclawek
Asseco Arka Gdynia 79-69 Legia Warszawa
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 92-71 Rosa Radom
Polski Cukier Torun 94-69 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 80-94 Stelmet Zielona Góra
GTK Gliwice 95-71 AZS Koszalin

Giornata 4

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 94-82 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 91-78 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Anwil Wloclawek 76-79 Polski Cukier Torun
AZS Koszalin 68-74 Spojnia
GTK Gliwice 82-85 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Legia Warszawa 75-70 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Rosa Radom 75-68 Trefl Sopot
Stelmet Zielona Góra 92-70 Start Lublin

Giornata 5

Anwil Wloclawek 80-81 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 99-84 AZS Koszalin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 76-86 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 74-66 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Polski Cukier Torun 92-56 Rosa Radom
Trefl Sopot 88-92 Legia Warszawa
Start Lublin 85-73 GTK Gliwice
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 81-72 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 6

Rosa Radom 76-72 Spojnia
AZS Koszalin 76-91 Anwil Wloclawek
Stelmet Zielona Góra 113-93 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 68-63 Polski Cukier Torun
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 96-77 Start Lublin
GTK Gliwice 76-114 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 82-91 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Miasto Szkla Krosno 79-76 Trefl Sopot

Giornata 7

Rosa Radom 68-81 Anwil Wloclawek
Start Lublin 81-59 AZS Koszalin
Spojnia 72-94 Legia Warszawa
Trefl Sopot 70-80 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Miasto Szkla Krosno 70-95 Polski Cukier Torun
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 101-79 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 86-70 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 8

Stelmet Zielona Góra 93-75 Trefl Sopot
GTK Gliwice 95-81 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Legia Warszawa 72-103 Anwil Wloclawek
AZS Koszalin 78-75 Rosa Radom
Miasto Szkla Krosno 93-76 Spojnia
Start Lublin 88-83 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 93-84 Polski Cukier Torun
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 100-104 Asseco Arka Gdynia

Giornata 9

Polski Cukier Torun 93-89 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Asseco Arka Gdynia 83-78 Start Lublin
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 91-101 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Miasto Szkla Krosno 88-93 Anwil Wloclawek
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 100-76 AZS Koszalin
Rosa Radom 87-82 Legia Warszawa
Spojnia 61-81 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Trefl Sopot 96-99 GTK Gliwice

Giornata 7

Stelmet Zielona Góra 96-89 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin

Giornata 10

Rosa Radom 85-68 Miasto Szkla Krosno
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 81-101 Anwil Wloclawek
AZS Koszalin 90-67 Legia Warszawa
Asseco Arka Gdynia 86-73 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 100-90 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 113-98 GTK Gliwice
Start Lublin 71-80 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Spojnia 59-85 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 15

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 78-102 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 11

King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 76-86 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 77-72 AZS Koszalin
Legia Warszawa 86-78 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Polski Cukier Torun 96-87 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Trefl Sopot 77-75 Start Lublin
Spojnia 89-83 GTK Gliwice
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 82-74 Rosa Radom
Anwil Wloclawek 93-84 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 12

King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 94-105 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 91-77 Trefl Sopot
Start Lublin 93-91 Polski Cukier Torun
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 93-90 Spojnia
Stelmet Zielona Góra 99-71 Rosa Radom
AZS Koszalin 99-94 Miasto Szkla Krosno
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 74-80 Legia Warszawa
GTK Gliwice 81-86 Anwil Wloclawek

Giornata 13

Trefl Sopot 84-89 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 59-76 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Anwil Wloclawek 122-115 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 99-94 AZS Koszalin
Miasto Szkla Krosno 86-97 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Rosa Radom 91-72 GTK Gliwice
Polski Cukier Torun 87-70 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Spojnia 75-87 Start Lublin

Giornata 14

Anwil Wloclawek 90-80 Start Lublin
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 94-104 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 96-73 Asseco Arka Gdynia
GTK Gliwice 86-71 Legia Warszawa
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 107-86 Rosa Radom
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 86-84 Spojnia
AZS Koszalin 85-89 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Miasto Szkla Krosno 73-87 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 17

Polski Cukier Torun 89-65 AZS Koszalin

Giornata 15

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 73-80 Anwil Wloclawek
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 95-98 Polski Cukier Torun
Legia Warszawa 91-76 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Trefl Sopot 90-100 AZS Koszalin
Miasto Szkla Krosno 101-89 GTK Gliwice
Start Lublin 109-91 Rosa Radom
Asseco Arka Gdynia 89-88 Spojnia

Giornata 16

Anwil Wloclawek 66-83 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 83-78 Start Lublin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 79-86 GTK Gliwice
Miasto Szkla Krosno 100-92 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 91-62 Spojnia
Rosa Radom 80-84 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Polski Cukier Torun 90-83 Trefl Sopot
AZS Koszalin 72-81 Stelmet Zielona Góra

Giornata 17

GTK Gliwice 74-79 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 99-105 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Giornata 19

Polski Cukier Torun 80-89 Anwil Wloclawek

Giornata 17

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 84-62 Legia Warszawa
Start Lublin 83-75 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Trefl Sopot 96-98 Spojnia
Asseco Arka Gdynia 100-73 Rosa Radom

Giornata 18

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 85-93 Start Lublin
Stelmet Zielona Góra 96-80 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Rosa Radom 61-79 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Spojnia 75-85 Polski Cukier Torun
Anwil Wloclawek 97-85 Trefl Sopot
AZS Koszalin 82-85 GTK Gliwice
Legia Warszawa 78-85 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Miasto Szkla Krosno 79-82 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

Giornata 19

Start Lublin 69-77 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 96-80 GTK Gliwice
Spojnia 76-73 AZS Koszalin
Trefl Sopot 97-93 Rosa Radom
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 76-82 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 80-72 Legia Warszawa
Miasto Szkla Krosno 72-96 Asseco Arka Gdynia

Giornata 20

Stelmet Zielona Góra 83-76 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
GTK Gliwice 91-102 Start Lublin
Legia Warszawa 75-58 Trefl Sopot
Spojnia 75-91 Anwil Wloclawek
Miasto Szkla Krosno 86-92 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 62-82 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Rosa Radom 85-87 Polski Cukier Torun
AZS Koszalin 77-74 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski

Giornata 17

King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 97-110 Anwil Wloclawek

Giornata 21

Asseco Arka Gdynia 78-65 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Polski Cukier Torun 94-80 Legia Warszawa
Start Lublin 104-91 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Trefl Sopot 79-86 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 89-61 GTK Gliwice
Spojnia 80-83 Rosa Radom
Anwil Wloclawek 77-80 AZS Koszalin
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 99-84 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Giornata 27

Polski Cukier Torun 87-86 Start Lublin

Giornata 22

King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 80-87 Stelmet Zielona Góra
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 69-84 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 99-91 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 75-90 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Legia Warszawa 76-72 Spojnia
Anwil Wloclawek 97-73 Rosa Radom
GTK Gliwice 74-78 Asseco Arka Gdynia
AZS Koszalin 126-122 Start Lublin

Giornata 23

Anwil Wloclawek 89-75 Legia Warszawa
Trefl Sopot 85-90 Stelmet Zielona Góra
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 92-91 GTK Gliwice
Rosa Radom 91-78 AZS Koszalin
Polski Cukier Torun 91-77 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Asseco Arka Gdynia 86-80 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Spojnia 90-78 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 87-84 Start Lublin

Giornata 24

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 84-99 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Anwil Wloclawek 104-76 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Legia Warszawa 94-72 Rosa Radom
Start Lublin 71-80 Asseco Arka Gdynia
GTK Gliwice 77-75 Trefl Sopot
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 86-80 Spojnia
AZS Koszalin 78-123 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Stelmet Zielona Góra 107-110 Polski Cukier Torun

Giornata 25

King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 72-75 Start Lublin
Anwil Wloclawek 77-79 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
Trefl Sopot 82-71 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Legia Warszawa 79-69 AZS Koszalin
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 65-75 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Miasto Szkla Krosno 76-92 Rosa Radom
GTK Gliwice 70-94 Polski Cukier Torun
Stelmet Zielona Góra 104-87 Spojnia

Giornata 26

Start Lublin 100-75 Trefl Sopot
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 97-88 Polski Cukier Torun
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 92-70 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Miasto Szkla Krosno 85-88 Legia Warszawa
AZS Koszalin 84-89 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Rosa Radom 65-76 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
GTK Gliwice 101-93 Spojnia
Stelmet Zielona Góra 93-91 Anwil Wloclawek

Giornata 27

Trefl Sopot 93-96 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Anwil Wloclawek 113-81 GTK Gliwice
Spojnia 72-65 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Asseco Arka Gdynia 72-81 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Rosa Radom 74-70 Stelmet Zielona Góra
Miasto Szkla Krosno 93-86 AZS Koszalin
Legia Warszawa 75-77 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Giornata 28

Start Lublin 78-93 Spojnia
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 95-92 Anwil Wloclawek
AZS Koszalin 88-71 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
GTK Gliwice 80-78 Rosa Radom
Stelmet Zielona Góra 100-96 Legia Warszawa
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski 67-86 Polski Cukier Torun
Asseco Arka Gdynia 90-88 Trefl Sopot

Giornata 29

Start Lublin 70-88 Anwil Wloclawek
Spojnia 79-88 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Legia Warszawa 84-67 GTK Gliwice
Rosa Radom 88-81 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
Trefl Sopot 82-88 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza 93-91 AZS Koszalin
Asseco Arka Gdynia 88-72 Polski Cukier Torun
Stelmet Zielona Góra 105-87 Miasto Szkla Krosno

Giornata 30

AZS Koszalin 67-102 Trefl Sopot
Polski Cukier Torun 87-71 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Spojnia 95-70 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Anwil Wloclawek 84-78 Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
Rosa Radom 87-79 Start Lublin
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski 102-97 Legia Warszawa
GTK Gliwice 98-88 Miasto Szkla Krosno

Commenta