Turkey - BSL

Calendario

Giornata 1

Bahcesehir 88-79 Afyon
Darussafaka 62-63 Gaziantep
Pinar Karsiyaka 55-82 Tofas
Fenerbahce 78-73 Besiktas S.J.
Sakarya 55-65 Turk Telekom
Galatasaray 70-73 Anadolu Efes
Banvit 59-81 Buyukcekmece

Giornata 2

Besiktas S.J. 61-57 Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep 73-69 Banvit
Bahcesehir 83-78 Galatasaray
Tofas 73-61 Istanbul BBSK
Buyukcekmece 92-82 Sakarya
Turk Telekom 72-80 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 75-72 Darussafaka

Giornata 3

Afyon 96-85 Tofas
Sakarya 75-67 Gaziantep
Turk Telekom 74-66 Besiktas S.J.
Istanbul BBSK 84-89 Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit 62-86 Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece 69-98 Fenerbahce
Darussafaka 77-72 Bahcesehir

Giornata 4

Bahcesehir 86-78 Banvit
Besiktas S.J. 87-83 Istanbul BBSK
Gaziantep 55-67 Fenerbahce
Tofas 97-82 Galatasaray
Pinar Karsiyaka 86-70 Afyon
Buyukcekmece 80-77 Turk Telekom
Anadolu Efes 86-96 Sakarya

Giornata 5

Buyukcekmece 69-79 Besiktas S.J.
Turk Telekom 83-67 Gaziantep
Galatasaray 81-71 Pinar Karsiyaka
Sakarya 84-71 Bahcesehir
Afyon 74-76 Istanbul BBSK
Darussafaka 78-82 Tofas
Fenerbahce 86-79 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 6

Gaziantep 76-60 Buyukcekmece
Besiktas S.J. 80-75 Afyon
Tofas 88-83 Banvit
Istanbul BBSK 69-77 Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes 87-59 Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka 100-84 Darussafaka
Bahcesehir 77-84 Fenerbahce

Giornata 7

Sakarya 69-73 Tofas
Turk Telekom 93-86 Bahcesehir
Banvit 84-75 Pinar Karsiyaka
Darussafaka 93-65 Istanbul BBSK
Gaziantep 63-56 Besiktas S.J.
Buyukcekmece 72-90 Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray 98-103 Afyon

Giornata 8

Bahcesehir 92-78 Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BBSK 74-71 Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka 93-63 Sakarya
Anadolu Efes 88-81 Gaziantep
Besiktas S.J. 72-74 Galatasaray
Tofas 69-74 Fenerbahce
Afyon 93-96 Darussafaka

Giornata 9

Darussafaka 79-84 Galatasaray
Fenerbahce 80-72 Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes 86-90 Besiktas S.J.
Sakarya 82-77 Istanbul BBSK
Turk Telekom 85-72 Tofas
Banvit 72-71 Afyon
Gaziantep 65-63 Bahcesehir

Giornata 10

Pinar Karsiyaka 86-89 Turk Telekom
Galatasaray 86-76 Banvit
Tofas 97-83 Buyukcekmece
Besiktas S.J. 81-72 Darussafaka
Afyon 91-70 Sakarya
Istanbul BBSK 86-103 Fenerbahce
Bahcesehir 81-87 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 11

Fenerbahce 92-68 Afyon
Bahcesehir 83-57 Besiktas S.J.
Gaziantep 66-79 Tofas
Buyukcekmece 91-79 Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit 65-82 Darussafaka
Sakarya 56-89 Galatasaray
Turk Telekom 89-84 Istanbul BBSK

Giornata 12

Besiktas S.J. 95-75 Banvit
Pinar Karsiyaka 82-81 Gaziantep
Istanbul BBSK 78-97 Buyukcekmece
Afyon 77-79 Turk Telekom
Galatasaray 84-74 Fenerbahce
Tofas 81-93 Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka 82-57 Sakarya

Giornata 13

Buyukcekmece 84-94 Afyon
Bahcesehir 79-77 Tofas
Turk Telekom 87-81 Galatasaray
Sakarya 67-75 Banvit
Gaziantep 80-69 Istanbul BBSK
Fenerbahce 91-61 Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes 104-76 Pinar Karsiyaka

Giornata 14

Besiktas S.J. 77-65 Sakarya
Galatasaray 93-85 Buyukcekmece
Istanbul BBSK 80-93 Anadolu Efes
Afyon 71-73 Gaziantep
Pinar Karsiyaka 103-77 Bahcesehir
Banvit 83-78 Fenerbahce
Darussafaka 94-87 Turk Telekom

Giornata 15

Trabzonspor 00-00 Pinar Karsiyaka
Gaziantep 71-67 Galatasaray
Tofas 89-79 Besiktas S.J.
Turk Telekom 66-87 Banvit
Fenerbahce 89-64 Sakarya
Bahcesehir 103-86 Istanbul BBSK
Anadolu Efes 97-78 Afyon
Buyukcekmece 76-69 Darussafaka

Giornata 16

Turk Telekom 76-53 Sakarya
Tofas 93-91 Pinar Karsiyaka
Besiktas S.J. 58-79 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 92-82 Galatasaray
Buyukcekmece 71-100 Banvit
Afyon 70-80 Bahcesehir
Gaziantep 62-65 Darussafaka

Giornata 17

Istanbul BBSK 82-87 Tofas
Pinar Karsiyaka 89-87 Besiktas S.J.
Galatasaray 88-73 Bahcesehir
Fenerbahce 87-64 Turk Telekom
Banvit 74-82 Gaziantep
Sakarya 73-69 Buyukcekmece
Darussafaka 86-95 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 18

Gaziantep 83-58 Sakarya
Besiktas S.J. 85-67 Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka 86-93 Istanbul BBSK
Fenerbahce 107-70 Buyukcekmece
Tofas 95-74 Afyon
Bahcesehir 92-85 Darussafaka
Anadolu Efes 93-85 Banvit

Giornata 20

Bahcesehir 87-83 Sakarya
Gaziantep 85-79 Turk Telekom
Besiktas S.J. 90-84 Buyukcekmece
Pinar Karsiyaka 78-75 Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes 67-65 Fenerbahce
Istanbul BBSK 75-70 Afyon
Tofas 80-72 Darussafaka

Giornata 21

Afyon 79-82 Besiktas S.J.
Galatasaray 93-74 Istanbul BBSK
Banvit 90-89 Tofas
Fenerbahce 90-73 Bahcesehir
Buyukcekmece 69-93 Gaziantep
Darussafaka 93-78 Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom 76-84 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 22

Bahcesehir 78-84 Turk Telekom
Pinar Karsiyaka 80-74 Banvit
Tofas 89-72 Sakarya
Afyon 69-77 Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes 98-81 Buyukcekmece
Besiktas S.J. 63-69 Gaziantep
Istanbul BBSK 87-81 Darussafaka

Giornata 23

Sakarya 64-87 Pinar Karsiyaka
Galatasaray 93-87 Besiktas S.J.
Banvit 95-63 Istanbul BBSK
Fenerbahce 89-56 Tofas
Gaziantep 65-66 Anadolu Efes
Buyukcekmece 103-106 Bahcesehir
Darussafaka 85-67 Afyon

Giornata 24

Bahcesehir 86-92 Gaziantep
Afyon 90-96 Banvit
Tofas 85-82 Turk Telekom
Istanbul BBSK 117-72 Sakarya
Pinar Karsiyaka 81-88 Fenerbahce
Galatasaray 64-80 Darussafaka
Besiktas S.J. 92-95 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 25

Sakarya 57-93 Afyon
Turk Telekom 73-56 Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece 72-102 Tofas
Fenerbahce 93-70 Istanbul BBSK
Anadolu Efes 86-73 Bahcesehir
Banvit 75-80 Galatasaray
Darussafaka 73-74 Besiktas S.J.

Giornata 19

Fenerbahce 84-67 Gaziantep
Afyon 89-86 Pinar Karsiyaka
Banvit 93-84 Bahcesehir
Turk Telekom 105-86 Buyukcekmece
Sakarya 62-99 Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray 76-75 Tofas
Istanbul BBSK 74-82 Besiktas S.J.

Giornata 26

Afyon 72-96 Fenerbahce
Galatasaray 102-65 Sakarya
Pinar Karsiyaka 86-81 Buyukcekmece
Tofas 77-67 Gaziantep
Besiktas S.J. 80-78 Bahcesehir
Darussafaka 82-89 Banvit
Istanbul BBSK 82-89 Turk Telekom

Giornata 27

Gaziantep 74-73 Pinar Karsiyaka
Turk Telekom 92-77 Afyon
Buyukcekmece 96-90 Istanbul BBSK
Banvit 76-67 Besiktas S.J.
Sakarya 43-106 Darussafaka

Giornata 28

Banvit 94-52 Sakarya
Galatasaray 74-56 Turk Telekom
Tofas 87-85 Bahcesehir
Istanbul BBSK 65-94 Gaziantep
Darussafaka 72-87 Fenerbahce
Afyon 76-80 Buyukcekmece

Giornata 29

Turk Telekom 80-87 Darussafaka
Fenerbahce 70-78 Banvit
Anadolu Efes 111-74 Istanbul BBSK
Gaziantep 89-63 Afyon
Trabzonspor 00-00 Tofas
Sakarya 62-115 Besiktas S.J.
Bahcesehir 74-62 Pinar Karsiyaka
Buyukcekmece 65-86 Galatasaray

Giornata 27

Anadolu Efes 98-54 Tofas
Fenerbahce 90-67 Galatasaray

Giornata 28

Pinar Karsiyaka 66-96 Anadolu Efes

Giornata 30

Sakarya 62-138 Fenerbahce
Afyon 74-105 Anadolu Efes
Istanbul BBSK 50-98 Bahcesehir
Darussafaka 100-51 Buyukcekmece
Banvit 83-96 Turk Telekom
Besiktas S.J. 78-73 Tofas
Galatasaray 70-66 Gaziantep

Commenta