NanoPress

Italy - Serie A2 Girone EST

Calendario

Giornata 1

Tezenis Verona 81-90 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Assigeco Piacenza 79-80 OraSi Ravenna
XL Extralight Montegranaro 73-70 Termoforgia Jesi
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 78-71 G.S.A. Udine
De’ Longhi Treviso 76-69 Bondi Ferrara
Pompea Mantova 85-78 Roseto Sharks
Baltur Cento 80-72 Bakery Piacenza
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 87-102 Unieuro Forlì

Giornata 2

Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 90-79 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Roseto Sharks 86-68 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
G.S.A. Udine 88-74 Pompea Mantova
Bondi Ferrara 92-86 Baltur Cento
Bakery Piacenza 79-92 De’ Longhi Treviso
OraSi Ravenna 67-101 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Termoforgia Jesi 97-86 Assigeco Piacenza
Unieuro Forlì 67-65 Tezenis Verona

Giornata 3

De’ Longhi Treviso 75-86 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 82-78 OraSi Ravenna
Baltur Cento 76-71 Roseto Sharks
G.S.A. Udine 69-78 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Bondi Ferrara 74-68 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 101-80 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Tezenis Verona 78-66 Pompea Mantova
Unieuro Forlì 82-66 Termoforgia Jesi

Giornata 4

Pompea Mantova 85-84 Assigeco Piacenza
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 72-87 De’ Longhi Treviso
Bakery Piacenza 104-96 Termoforgia Jesi
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 81-74 G.S.A. Udine
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 86-88 Tezenis Verona
Roseto Sharks 89-94 Unieuro Forlì
XL Extralight Montegranaro 91-86 Bondi Ferrara
OraSi Ravenna 81-71 Baltur Cento

Giornata 5

Pompea Mantova 92-99 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Tezenis Verona 87-89 Assigeco Piacenza
Termoforgia Jesi 66-87 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Unieuro Forlì 59-69 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Bondi Ferrara 94-65 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
G.S.A. Udine 98-59 OraSi Ravenna
Baltur Cento 85-76 De’ Longhi Treviso
Bakery Piacenza 93-91 Roseto Sharks

Giornata 6

OraSi Ravenna 78-75 Unieuro Forlì
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 87-73 Pompea Mantova
XL Extralight Montegranaro 62-73 Bakery Piacenza
Roseto Sharks 86-57 Termoforgia Jesi
De’ Longhi Treviso 75-65 Tezenis Verona
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 76-87 Baltur Cento
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 73-62 Bondi Ferrara
Assigeco Piacenza 65-73 G.S.A. Udine

Giornata 7

Tezenis Verona 89-69 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Pompea Mantova 74-80 De’ Longhi Treviso
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 84-87 OraSi Ravenna
Termoforgia Jesi 83-77 Bondi Ferrara
Assigeco Piacenza 73-79 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Roseto Sharks 62-69 XL Extralight Montegranaro
G.S.A. Udine 85-76 Baltur Cento
Unieuro Forlì 90-66 Bakery Piacenza

Giornata 8

OraSi Ravenna 96-76 Pompea Mantova
Bakery Piacenza 76-83 Tezenis Verona
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 79-97 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Bondi Ferrara 93-94 Unieuro Forlì
Baltur Cento 66-79 Assigeco Piacenza
G.S.A. Udine 76-59 Roseto Sharks
XL Extralight Montegranaro 71-76 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
De’ Longhi Treviso 90-68 Termoforgia Jesi

Giornata 9

Assigeco Piacenza 93-64 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Termoforgia Jesi 89-77 G.S.A. Udine
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 79-67 OraSi Ravenna
Pompea Mantova 83-77 Bakery Piacenza
XL Extralight Montegranaro 81-85 De’ Longhi Treviso
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 76-68 Roseto Sharks
Tezenis Verona 79-75 Bondi Ferrara
Unieuro Forlì 83-72 Baltur Cento

Giornata 10

Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 94-99 G.S.A. Udine
Roseto Sharks 91-80 OraSi Ravenna
Bondi Ferrara 90-79 Pompea Mantova
Termoforgia Jesi 66-69 Tezenis Verona
Bakery Piacenza 78-72 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
De’ Longhi Treviso 89-70 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Unieuro Forlì 83-79 Assigeco Piacenza
Baltur Cento 63-70 XL Extralight Montegranaro

Giornata 11

OraSi Ravenna 107-101 Termoforgia Jesi
G.S.A. Udine 88-70 Bondi Ferrara
Pompea Mantova 86-85 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
De’ Longhi Treviso 84-52 Unieuro Forlì
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 79-70 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 76-82 Roseto Sharks
Tezenis Verona 72-71 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Baltur Cento

Giornata 12

Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Roseto Sharks 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Baltur Cento 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 G.S.A. Udine

Giornata 13

De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Pompea Mantova 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
Tezenis Verona 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Baltur Cento
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Unieuro Forlì

Giornata 14

Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Baltur Cento
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Tezenis Verona 00-00 G.S.A. Udine

Giornata 15

Roseto Sharks 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
Baltur Cento 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Pompea Mantova 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso

Giornata 16

Bondi Ferrara 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Baltur Cento
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Giornata 17

Pompea Mantova 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Baltur Cento 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Tezenis Verona 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Roseto Sharks

Giornata 18

Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Baltur Cento
Pompea Mantova 00-00 Tezenis Verona
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza

Giornata 19

Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Tezenis Verona 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Baltur Cento 00-00 OraSi Ravenna

Giornata 20

Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Baltur Cento

Giornata 21

Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Tezenis Verona 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Baltur Cento 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Giornata 22

Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Tezenis Verona
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Baltur Cento 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Roseto Sharks

Giornata 21

Pompea Mantova 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna

Giornata 23

Tezenis Verona 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
Pompea Mantova 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
Roseto Sharks 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Baltur Cento
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro

Giornata 24

De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Pompea Mantova
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Baltur Cento 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza

Giornata 25

Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Tezenis Verona 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Pompea Mantova 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Baltur Cento
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Roseto Sharks

Giornata 26

Bondi Ferrara 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Baltur Cento 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 OraSi Ravenna

Giornata 27

De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Tezenis Verona 00-00 OraSi Ravenna
Pompea Mantova 00-00 Baltur Cento
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Unieuro Forlì

Giornata 28

Bakery Piacenza 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Tezenis Verona
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Baltur Cento 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Pompea Mantova

Giornata 29

Baltur Cento 00-00 Termoforgia Jesi
Roseto Sharks 00-00 Bondi Ferrara
OraSi Ravenna 00-00 Bakery Piacenza
Assigeco Piacenza 00-00 De’ Longhi Treviso
Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy 00-00 Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna
Pompea Mantova 00-00 Unieuro Forlì
Le Naturelle Imola Basket 00-00 XL Extralight Montegranaro
G.S.A. Udine 00-00 Tezenis Verona

Giornata 30

Bakery Piacenza 00-00 Assigeco Piacenza
XL Extralight Montegranaro 00-00 Hertz Cagliari Dinamo Academy
Termoforgia Jesi 00-00 Pompea Mantova
Unieuro Forlì 00-00 Le Naturelle Imola Basket
De’ Longhi Treviso 00-00 G.S.A. Udine
Lavoropiù Fortitudo Bologna 00-00 Roseto Sharks
Tezenis Verona 00-00 Baltur Cento
Bondi Ferrara 00-00 OraSi Ravenna

Commenta