NanoPress

Italy - Serie A2 Girone OVEST

Calendario

Giornata 1

Novipiù Casale Monferrato 94-81 Benacquista Latina
Bertram Tortona 77-78 OnSharing Siena
Givova Scafati 58-60 Bergamo
Blu Basket Treviglio 68-78 Axpo Legnano
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 57-67 Edilnol Biella
Virtus Roma 86-71 Virtus Cassino
2B Control Trapani 84-73 Leonis Roma
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 105-99 Orlandina

Giornata 2

Leonis Roma 80-59 Bertram Tortona
Bergamo 81-59 Virtus Roma
OnSharing Siena 87-84 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Axpo Legnano 78-92 Givova Scafati
Orlandina 80-74 Blu Basket Treviglio
Edilnol Biella 61-63 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Benacquista Latina 92-88 2B Control Trapani
Virtus Cassino 84-94 Novipiù Casale Monferrato

Giornata 3

Benacquista Latina 95-85 Bertram Tortona
Leonis Roma 84-78 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Bergamo 79-62 Axpo Legnano
Edilnol Biella 73-79 Virtus Roma
Virtus Cassino 92-99 Orlandina
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 78-55 2B Control Trapani
Givova Scafati 87-72 Blu Basket Treviglio
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 90-60 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 4

Bertram Tortona 85-64 Givova Scafati
OnSharing Siena 79-82 Benacquista Latina
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 82-81 Virtus Cassino
Orlandina 77-73 Edilnol Biella
Virtus Roma 81-76 Leonis Roma
2B Control Trapani 98-92 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 81-66 Axpo Legnano
Blu Basket Treviglio 85-81 Bergamo

Giornata 5

Leonis Roma 74-66 Givova Scafati
Axpo Legnano 67-77 Orlandina
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 70-55 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Benacquista Latina 82-84 Virtus Roma
Virtus Cassino 59-76 OnSharing Siena
Edilnol Biella 88-67 Blu Basket Treviglio
2B Control Trapani 84-80 Bertram Tortona
Bergamo 79-89 M Rinnovabili Agrigento

Giornata 6

Blu Basket Treviglio 92-62 Leonis Roma
OnSharing Siena 86-75 2B Control Trapani
Virtus Roma 74-66 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 85-75 Virtus Cassino
Orlandina 89-90 Bergamo
Axpo Legnano 70-73 Edilnol Biella
Givova Scafati 102-92 Benacquista Latina
Bertram Tortona 48-51 Zeus Energy Group Rieti

Giornata 7

Leonis Roma 90-73 Axpo Legnano
Bergamo 81-76 Edilnol Biella
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 77-82 Bertram Tortona
Orlandina 89-95 Virtus Roma
2B Control Trapani 91-86 Virtus Cassino
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 83-91 Blu Basket Treviglio
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 77-74 Benacquista Latina
Givova Scafati 85-73 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 8

OnSharing Siena 96-78 Blu Basket Treviglio
Edilnol Biella 81-73 Givova Scafati
Bergamo 75-69 Leonis Roma
Virtus Roma 83-75 2B Control Trapani
Benacquista Latina 94-89 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Virtus Cassino 54-60 Bertram Tortona
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 96-82 Orlandina
Axpo Legnano 78-76 Zeus Energy Group Rieti

Giornata 9

Leonis Roma 71-62 Edilnol Biella
Benacquista Latina 92-83 Virtus Cassino
Bertram Tortona 72-76 Virtus Roma
2B Control Trapani 84-90 Bergamo
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 74-72 Orlandina
Givova Scafati 79-84 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
OnSharing Siena 87-72 Axpo Legnano
Blu Basket Treviglio 70-67 Novipiù Casale Monferrato

Giornata 10

Virtus Cassino 61-63 Leonis Roma
Virtus Roma 75-85 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Blu Basket Treviglio 101-99 2B Control Trapani
Axpo Legnano 84-88 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 71-60 Bertram Tortona
Orlandina 97-65 Givova Scafati

Giornata 11

Leonis Roma 81-93 Orlandina
Benacquista Latina 84-81 Axpo Legnano
2B Control Trapani 95-87 Givova Scafati
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 66-56 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Virtus Cassino 91-85 Blu Basket Treviglio
OnSharing Siena 79-74 Virtus Roma
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 72-68 Bergamo
Bertram Tortona 73-85 Edilnol Biella

Giornata 10

Edilnol Biella 00-00 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 12

Bergamo 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Leonis Roma 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Givova Scafati 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Edilnol Biella 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Orlandina 00-00 OnSharing Siena
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 10

Bergamo 00-00 Benacquista Latina

Giornata 13

Benacquista Latina 00-00 Edilnol Biella
Virtus Roma 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Leonis Roma
2B Control Trapani 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Axpo Legnano
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Givova Scafati
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Bergamo
Bertram Tortona 00-00 Orlandina

Giornata 14

Bergamo 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Leonis Roma 00-00 OnSharing Siena
Axpo Legnano 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Givova Scafati 00-00 Virtus Roma
Orlandina 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Bertram Tortona
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Virtus Cassino

Giornata 15

Benacquista Latina 00-00 Leonis Roma
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Givova Scafati
OnSharing Siena 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Bertram Tortona 00-00 Bergamo
Virtus Roma 00-00 Axpo Legnano
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Orlandina
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Edilnol Biella

Giornata 16

Benacquista Latina 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Leonis Roma 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Virtus Roma
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Bergamo 00-00 Givova Scafati
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Orlandina 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento

Giornata 17

Virtus Roma 00-00 Bergamo
Givova Scafati 00-00 Axpo Legnano
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Virtus Cassino
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Bertram Tortona 00-00 Leonis Roma
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 OnSharing Siena
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Edilnol Biella
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Orlandina

Giornata 18

Bertram Tortona 00-00 Benacquista Latina
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Bergamo
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Virtus Roma 00-00 Edilnol Biella
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Leonis Roma
Orlandina 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Givova Scafati

Giornata 19

Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Bergamo 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Givova Scafati 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Axpo Legnano 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Leonis Roma 00-00 Virtus Roma
Benacquista Latina 00-00 OnSharing Siena
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Orlandina

Giornata 20

Orlandina 00-00 Axpo Legnano
Bertram Tortona 00-00 2B Control Trapani
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Bergamo
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Virtus Roma 00-00 Benacquista Latina
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Givova Scafati 00-00 Leonis Roma
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Edilnol Biella

Giornata 21

Leonis Roma 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Benacquista Latina 00-00 Givova Scafati
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Virtus Roma
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Axpo Legnano
Bergamo 00-00 Orlandina
Virtus Cassino 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Bertram Tortona
2B Control Trapani 00-00 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 22

Edilnol Biella 00-00 Bergamo
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Bertram Tortona 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Leonis Roma
Benacquista Latina 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Givova Scafati
Virtus Roma 00-00 Orlandina
Virtus Cassino 00-00 2B Control Trapani

Giornata 23

Leonis Roma 00-00 Bergamo
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 OnSharing Siena
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Axpo Legnano
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Virtus Roma
Orlandina 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Bertram Tortona 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Givova Scafati 00-00 Edilnol Biella

Giornata 24

Edilnol Biella 00-00 Leonis Roma
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Givova Scafati
Bergamo 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Virtus Roma 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Orlandina 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Axpo Legnano 00-00 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 25

Leonis Roma 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Bertram Tortona 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Virtus Roma
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Benacquista Latina 00-00 Bergamo
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Edilnol Biella
Givova Scafati 00-00 Orlandina
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Axpo Legnano

Giornata 26

M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Givova Scafati 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Bergamo 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Orlandina 00-00 Leonis Roma
Virtus Roma 00-00 OnSharing Siena

Giornata 27

Bertram Tortona 00-00 Axpo Legnano
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Edilnol Biella
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 Leonis Roma
Benacquista Latina 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Bergamo
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Givova Scafati
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Orlandina
Virtus Roma 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento

Giornata 28

Leonis Roma 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato
Givova Scafati 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 2B Control Trapani
Orlandina 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Bergamo 00-00 OnSharing Siena
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Virtus Roma

Giornata 29

Bertram Tortona 00-00 Blu Basket Treviglio
2B Control Trapani 00-00 Axpo Legnano
Zeus Energy Group Rieti 00-00 M Rinnovabili Agrigento
Virtus Cassino 00-00 Edilnol Biella
OnSharing Siena 00-00 Leonis Roma
Benacquista Latina 00-00 Orlandina
Novipiù Casale Monferrato 00-00 Bergamo
Virtus Roma 00-00 Givova Scafati

Giornata 30

Bergamo 00-00 Bertram Tortona
Axpo Legnano 00-00 Virtus Roma
Givova Scafati 00-00 Virtus Cassino
Leonis Roma 00-00 Benacquista Latina
Blu Basket Treviglio 00-00 Zeus Energy Group Rieti
Orlandina 00-00 2B Control Trapani
M Rinnovabili Agrigento 00-00 OnSharing Siena
Edilnol Biella 00-00 Novipiù Casale Monferrato

Commenta