Italy - Serie B Girone D

Calendario

Giornata 1

Luiss Roma 75-68 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Virtus Pozzuoli 73-79 IUL Basket Roma
Olimpia Matera 60-58 Viola Reggio Calabria
Palestrina 72-52 Treofan Battipaglia
Palermo 76-95 Scauri
Salerno 65-68 Deco Caserta
Costa D’Orlando 74-67 Alfa Catania

Giornata 2

Alfa Catania 68-80 In Piu Broker Roma
IUL Basket Roma 99-102 Olimpia Matera
Scauri 81-65 Virtus Pozzuoli
Treofan Battipaglia 69-73 Palermo
Deco Caserta 86-68 Luiss Roma
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 71-85 Salerno
Virtus Valmontone 102-92 Costa D’Orlando
Viola Reggio Calabria 81-64 Palestrina

Giornata 1

In Piu Broker Roma 75-65 Virtus Valmontone

Giornata 3

In Piu Broker Roma 80-62 Costa D’Orlando
IUL Basket Roma 64-69 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Virtus Pozzuoli 65-70 Luiss Roma
Scauri 59-55 Alfa Catania
Treofan Battipaglia 61-81 Viola Reggio Calabria
Palermo 82-87 Salerno
Olimpia Matera 71-69 Virtus Valmontone
Palestrina 69-76 Deco Caserta

Giornata 4

Deco Caserta 86-66 Scauri
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 63-55 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Valmontone 77-85 Palestrina
Luiss Roma 81-92 In Piu Broker Roma
Salerno 88-80 Olimpia Matera
Costa D’Orlando 80-81 IUL Basket Roma
Alfa Catania 85-68 Palermo

Giornata 5

In Piu Broker Roma 78-74 Deco Caserta
Virtus Pozzuoli 73-62 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
IUL Basket Roma 64-61 Treofan Battipaglia
Costa D’Orlando 75-82 Luiss Roma
Palermo 72-82 Viola Reggio Calabria
Olimpia Matera 81-68 Alfa Catania
Palestrina 75-83 Salerno

Giornata 4

Viola Reggio Calabria 76-56 Virtus Pozzuoli

Giornata 6

Luiss Roma 74-67 Virtus Valmontone
Palermo 72-78 Olimpia Matera
Deco Caserta 109-53 Virtus Pozzuoli
Viola Reggio Calabria 77-38 Alfa Catania
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 71-70 Costa D’Orlando
Salerno 91-89 In Piu Broker Roma
Palestrina 94-75 IUL Basket Roma
Treofan Battipaglia 90-98 Scauri

Giornata 7

Alfa Catania 77-101 Luiss Roma
In Piu Broker Roma 61-50 Palermo
IUL Basket Roma 69-82 Viola Reggio Calabria
Costa D’Orlando 71-98 Salerno
Virtus Pozzuoli 73-63 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Valmontone 67-79 Deco Caserta
Olimpia Matera 76-58 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Scauri 72-86 Palestrina

Giornata 5

Scauri 73-69 Virtus Valmontone

Giornata 8

Luiss Roma 81-64 Scauri
Treofan Battipaglia 50-94 Olimpia Matera
Salerno 88-65 Alfa Catania
Viola Reggio Calabria 99-65 Virtus Valmontone
Deco Caserta 83-71 Costa D’Orlando
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 69-73 In Piu Broker Roma
Palermo 88-73 IUL Basket Roma
Palestrina 93-78 Virtus Pozzuoli

Giornata 9

Luiss Roma 78-69 Salerno
In Piu Broker Roma 87-44 Treofan Battipaglia
Alfa Catania 86-101 Palestrina
Virtus Pozzuoli 70-71 Palermo
Virtus Valmontone 73-81 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Deco Caserta 76-63 Viola Reggio Calabria
Costa D’Orlando 83-75 Olimpia Matera
Scauri 66-80 IUL Basket Roma

Giornata 10

IUL Basket Roma 82-77 In Piu Broker Roma
Treofan Battipaglia 66-79 Alfa Catania
Palermo 88-78 Luiss Roma
Salerno 97-84 Virtus Valmontone
Olimpia Matera 67-56 Virtus Pozzuoli
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 76-78 Deco Caserta
Palestrina 82-64 Costa D’Orlando
Viola Reggio Calabria 83-73 Scauri

Giornata 11

In Piu Broker Roma 66-75 Olimpia Matera
Luiss Roma 73-93 Palestrina
Alfa Catania 79-87 Virtus Pozzuoli
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 67-60 Palermo
Scauri 66-72 Salerno
Virtus Valmontone 101-69 Treofan Battipaglia
Costa D’Orlando 85-81 Viola Reggio Calabria
Deco Caserta 76-70 IUL Basket Roma

Giornata 12

IUL Basket Roma 84-68 Alfa Catania
Virtus Pozzuoli 57-75 In Piu Broker Roma
Scauri 81-65 Costa D’Orlando
Treofan Battipaglia 56-83 Deco Caserta
Olimpia Matera 80-68 Luiss Roma
Palermo 79-81 Virtus Valmontone
Viola Reggio Calabria 80-86 Salerno
Palestrina 77-52 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket

Giornata 13

Luiss Roma 89-70 IUL Basket Roma
Alfa Catania 77-93 Deco Caserta
In Piu Broker Roma 60-63 Scauri
Salerno 117-63 Treofan Battipaglia
Costa D’Orlando 92-83 Palermo
Virtus Valmontone 64-71 Virtus Pozzuoli
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 75-78 Viola Reggio Calabria
Olimpia Matera 76-66 Palestrina

Giornata 14

Alfa Catania 95-77 Virtus Valmontone
Virtus Pozzuoli 69-84 Costa D’Orlando
IUL Basket Roma 73-95 Salerno
Deco Caserta 76-50 Olimpia Matera
Viola Reggio Calabria 79-52 In Piu Broker Roma
Palestrina 92-71 Palermo
Scauri 66-69 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Treofan Battipaglia 66-97 Luiss Roma

Giornata 15

Costa D’Orlando 103-57 Treofan Battipaglia
Luiss Roma 64-71 Viola Reggio Calabria
Palermo 74-84 Deco Caserta
Salerno 89-61 Virtus Pozzuoli
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 79-69 Alfa Catania
In Piu Broker Roma 78-90 Palestrina
Virtus Valmontone 97-85 IUL Basket Roma
Olimpia Matera 81-69 Scauri

Giornata 16

IUL Basket Roma 68-67 Virtus Pozzuoli
Alfa Catania 81-90 Costa D’Orlando
Scauri 87-81 Palermo
Deco Caserta 74-72 Salerno
Virtus Valmontone 60-81 In Piu Broker Roma
Treofan Battipaglia 54-99 Palestrina
Viola Reggio Calabria 77-58 Olimpia Matera

Giornata 17

Luiss Roma 91-78 Deco Caserta
In Piu Broker Roma 94-81 Alfa Catania
Virtus Pozzuoli 66-79 Scauri
Palermo 89-54 Treofan Battipaglia
Salerno 81-93 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Costa D’Orlando 92-69 Virtus Valmontone
Olimpia Matera 78-74 IUL Basket Roma
Palestrina 81-72 Viola Reggio Calabria

Giornata 18

Luiss Roma 80-68 Virtus Pozzuoli
Costa D’Orlando 76-84 In Piu Broker Roma
Alfa Catania 96-103 Scauri
Virtus Valmontone 66-77 Olimpia Matera
Viola Reggio Calabria 119-63 Treofan Battipaglia
Salerno 00-00 Palermo
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 81-66 IUL Basket Roma
Deco Caserta 88-87 Palestrina

Giornata 19

IUL Basket Roma 87-96 Costa D’Orlando
Palermo 73-66 Alfa Catania
Virtus Pozzuoli 52-55 Viola Reggio Calabria
Palestrina 75-63 Virtus Valmontone
Olimpia Matera 80-92 Salerno
In Piu Broker Roma 65-71 Luiss Roma
Scauri 75-89 Deco Caserta
Treofan Battipaglia 58-106 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket

Giornata 20

Luiss Roma 84-68 Costa D’Orlando
Alfa Catania 80-98 Olimpia Matera
Virtus Valmontone 91-85 Scauri
Viola Reggio Calabria 85-67 Palermo
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 75-53 Virtus Pozzuoli
Deco Caserta 64-60 In Piu Broker Roma
Salerno 81-82 Palestrina
Treofan Battipaglia 45-103 IUL Basket Roma

Giornata 21

In Piu Broker Roma 79-73 Salerno
IUL Basket Roma 61-64 Palestrina
Alfa Catania 88-82 Viola Reggio Calabria
Virtus Pozzuoli 71-83 Deco Caserta
Virtus Valmontone 81-69 Luiss Roma
Olimpia Matera 77-62 Palermo
Costa D’Orlando 75-80 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Scauri 88-67 Treofan Battipaglia

Giornata 22

Luiss Roma 92-81 Alfa Catania
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 76-74 Olimpia Matera
Treofan Battipaglia 63-96 Virtus Pozzuoli
Salerno 93-73 Costa D’Orlando
Deco Caserta 87-79 Virtus Valmontone
Palermo 78-85 In Piu Broker Roma
Palestrina 80-73 Scauri

Giornata 16

Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 94-92 Luiss Roma

Giornata 23

In Piu Broker Roma 82-84 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
IUL Basket Roma 88-79 Palermo
Costa D’Orlando 60-81 Deco Caserta
Alfa Catania 84-91 Salerno
Virtus Pozzuoli 72-92 Palestrina
Scauri 82-86 Luiss Roma
Olimpia Matera 121-58 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Valmontone 86-64 Viola Reggio Calabria

Giornata 22

Viola Reggio Calabria 62-57 IUL Basket Roma

Giornata 24

IUL Basket Roma 86-66 Scauri
Salerno 90-70 Luiss Roma
Palermo 92-85 Virtus Pozzuoli
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 89-62 Virtus Valmontone
Viola Reggio Calabria 73-67 Deco Caserta
Olimpia Matera 74-64 Costa D’Orlando
Palestrina 88-72 Alfa Catania
Treofan Battipaglia 40-109 In Piu Broker Roma

Giornata 25

Luiss Roma 87-86 Palermo
In Piu Broker Roma 61-72 IUL Basket Roma
Alfa Catania 132-59 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Pozzuoli 85-77 Olimpia Matera
Virtus Valmontone 66-68 Salerno
Deco Caserta 95-74 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Costa D’Orlando 67-74 Palestrina
Scauri 70-71 Viola Reggio Calabria

Giornata 26

Viola Reggio Calabria 73-77 Costa D’Orlando
IUL Basket Roma 69-76 Deco Caserta
Virtus Pozzuoli 83-75 Alfa Catania
Salerno 90-83 Scauri
Treofan Battipaglia 68-113 Virtus Valmontone
Palermo 79-69 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Olimpia Matera 75-64 In Piu Broker Roma
Palestrina 92-69 Luiss Roma

Giornata 27

Alfa Catania 87-84 IUL Basket Roma
In Piu Broker Roma 81-52 Virtus Pozzuoli
Costa D’Orlando 70-79 Scauri
Deco Caserta 119-53 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Valmontone 79-76 Palermo
Salerno 91-73 Viola Reggio Calabria
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 65-94 Palestrina

Giornata 28

IUL Basket Roma 75-66 Luiss Roma
Virtus Pozzuoli 56-67 Virtus Valmontone
Treofan Battipaglia 50-124 Salerno
Palermo 93-86 Costa D’Orlando
Deco Caserta 94-77 Alfa Catania
Viola Reggio Calabria 63-60 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Scauri 80-56 In Piu Broker Roma
Palestrina 86-80 Olimpia Matera

Giornata 29

In Piu Broker Roma 77-78 Viola Reggio Calabria
Luiss Roma 127-42 Treofan Battipaglia
Virtus Valmontone 80-89 Alfa Catania
Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket 86-69 Scauri
Costa D’Orlando 78-57 Virtus Pozzuoli
Olimpia Matera 70-84 Deco Caserta
Salerno 87-72 IUL Basket Roma
Palermo 70-88 Palestrina

Giornata 27

Luiss Roma 66-76 Olimpia Matera

Giornata 30

Treofan Battipaglia 68-126 Costa D’Orlando
Viola Reggio Calabria 87-71 Luiss Roma
Deco Caserta 80-62 Palermo
Virtus Pozzuoli 53-71 Salerno
Alfa Catania 72-80 Ge.Vi. Napoli Basket
Palestrina 90-56 In Piu Broker Roma
IUL Basket Roma 82-68 Virtus Valmontone
Scauri 80-82 Olimpia Matera

Commenta