Spain - Liga Endesa

Schedule

Day 1

Montakit Fuenlabrada 76-87 San Pablo Burgos
BAXI Manresa 79-69 Unicaja Malaga
Iberostar Tenerife 67-81 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Valencia 89-68 MoraBanc Andorra
Gran Canaria 73-79 Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro 86-92 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 105-82 Movistar Estudiantes
Joventut Badalona 69-88 Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia 90-78 Coosur Real Betis

Day 2

MoraBanc Andorra 79-69 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga 80-88 Iberostar Tenerife
RETAbet Bilbao B. 83-79 Valencia
Movistar Estudiantes 82-78 Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis 95-88 Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza 96-64 Monbus Obradoiro
F.C. Barcelona 95-87 KIROLBET Baskonia
Real Madrid 97-69 UCAM Murcia
San Pablo Burgos 79-65 BAXI Manresa

Day 3

UCAM Murcia 89-73 Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro 98-96 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Iberostar Tenerife 71-76 Real Madrid
Joventut Badalona 74-82 San Pablo Burgos
Montakit Fuenlabrada 93-85 Movistar Estudiantes
BAXI Manresa 74-75 Gran Canaria
Valencia 95-72 Coosur Real Betis
KIROLBET Baskonia 77-78 Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra 86-84 F.C. Barcelona

Day 4

San Pablo Burgos 92-82 UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis 69-71 Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga 77-65 Joventut Badalona
Iberostar Tenerife 90-78 Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid 89-64 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria 80-67 MoraBanc Andorra
RETAbet Bilbao B. 79-75 KIROLBET Baskonia
F.C. Barcelona 97-94 Valencia
Movistar Estudiantes 87-79 BAXI Manresa

Day 5

MoraBanc Andorra 87-74 San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza 84-61 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Joventut Badalona 78-76 Movistar Estudiantes
Monbus Obradoiro 76-83 Real Madrid
BAXI Manresa 61-81 Iberostar Tenerife
Montakit Fuenlabrada 75-74 UCAM Murcia
KIROLBET Baskonia 84-73 Coosur Real Betis
Valencia 63-79 Unicaja Malaga
F.C. Barcelona 89-75 Gran Canaria

Day 6

Gran Canaria 68-79 Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia 90-95 Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos 62-93 Valencia
Unicaja Malaga 62-67 Movistar Estudiantes
Real Madrid 94-74 BAXI Manresa
RETAbet Bilbao B. 92-80 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Coosur Real Betis 86-81 MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza 89-83 F.C. Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife 78-79 KIROLBET Baskonia

Day 7

MoraBanc Andorra 86-89 UCAM Murcia
BAXI Manresa 101-97 RETAbet Bilbao B.
San Pablo Burgos 69-78 Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga 79-71 Coosur Real Betis
Joventut Badalona 101-77 Monbus Obradoiro
Movistar Estudiantes 72-74 Iberostar Tenerife
KIROLBET Baskonia 89-91 Real Madrid
F.C. Barcelona 87-74 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Valencia 86-88 Gran Canaria

Day 8

Montakit Fuenlabrada 87-83 BAXI Manresa
Iberostar Tenerife 85-82 San Pablo Burgos
RETAbet Bilbao B. 90-97 Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro 79-92 KIROLBET Baskonia
Movistar Estudiantes 79-87 MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza 90-92 Joventut Badalona
Coosur Real Betis 95-100 F.C. Barcelona
Real Madrid 82-71 Unicaja Malaga
UCAM Murcia 97-95 Valencia

Day 9

MoraBanc Andorra 89-73 Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa 79-85 Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona 77-73 Iberostar Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos 85-72 Coosur Real Betis
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Gran Canaria 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Valencia 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Real Madrid
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Day 10

Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
UCAM Murcia 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Valencia
Real Madrid 00-00 Gran Canaria

Day 11

Valencia 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
BAXI Manresa 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Gran Canaria 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Real Madrid
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife

Day 12

Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Valencia
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 UCAM Murcia
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Joventut Badalona
BAXI Manresa 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Real Madrid 00-00 San Pablo Burgos

Day 13

San Pablo Burgos 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 Real Madrid
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
Joventut Badalona 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Valencia 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes

Day 14

Unicaja Malaga 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 UCAM Murcia
BAXI Manresa 00-00 Valencia
Real Madrid 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 San Pablo Burgos

Day 15

UCAM Murcia 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Gran Canaria 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 BAXI Manresa
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Joventut Badalona
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Real Madrid
Valencia 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife

Day 16

MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Joventut Badalona 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 Gran Canaria
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid 00-00 Valencia

Day 17

UCAM Murcia 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
BAXI Manresa 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Gran Canaria 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Real Madrid
Valencia 00-00 Joventut Badalona

Day 18

Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 Joventut Badalona
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Valencia 00-00 UCAM Murcia

Day 19

KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
Joventut Badalona 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
Gran Canaria 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
BAXI Manresa 00-00 Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Valencia

Day 20

Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Gran Canaria
Real Madrid 00-00 Joventut Badalona
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Valencia 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.

Day 21

UCAM Murcia 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
Joventut Badalona 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Valencia

Day 22

Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Gran Canaria
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 Real Madrid
Valencia 00-00 San Pablo Burgos

Day 23

UCAM Murcia 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Real Madrid 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
Gran Canaria 00-00 Valencia
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife

Day 24

Unicaja Malaga 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
Gran Canaria 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Joventut Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
Valencia 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 San Pablo Burgos

Day 25

Coosur Real Betis 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 Gran Canaria
BAXI Manresa 00-00 Joventut Badalona
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 UCAM Murcia
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
Real Madrid 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Valencia
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra

Day 26

Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 Coosur Real Betis
UCAM Murcia 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
MoraBanc Andorra 00-00 Real Madrid
Gran Canaria 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Iberostar Tenerife
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona 00-00 Valencia
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.

Day 27

Monbus Obradoiro 00-00 Gran Canaria
Coosur Real Betis 00-00 UCAM Murcia
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
RETAbet Bilbao B. 00-00 Joventut Badalona
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Casademont Zaragoza
Unicaja Malaga 00-00 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Valencia 00-00 BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid 00-00 Movistar Estudiantes
San Pablo Burgos 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia

Day 28

Montakit Fuenlabrada 00-00 Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza 00-00 MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife 00-00 Unicaja Malaga
BAXI Manresa 00-00 San Pablo Burgos
UCAM Murcia 00-00 Real Madrid
Movistar Estudiantes 00-00 RETAbet Bilbao B.
Joventut Badalona 00-00 Coosur Real Betis

Post your comment