FIBA Europe Cup

Schedule

Day 1

Donar Groningen 75-63 Brussels
Lisboa Benfica 103-99 Leiden
Tsmoki-Minsk 81-68 Levski
Bakken Bears 81-87 Kormend
Inter Bratislava 88-87 PVSK-Veolia
Keravnos 88-85 Landstede Zwolle
Oradea 92-86 Sibiu
BC Kyiv 95-88 Dnipro
Balkan 82-80 Enisey
Kapfenberg Bulls 75-82 Nes Ziona
Z Mobile Prishtina 93-74 Apoel Nicosia
Sodertalje Kings 80-86 U-BT Cluj Napoca
Ventspils 95-77 Medi Bayreuth
Fribourg Olympic 60-76 Bahcesehir
Legia Warszawa 86-55 Joensuun Kataja
Proximus Spirou 81-76 Pinar Karsiyaka

Day 2

PVSK-Veolia 81-89 Lisboa Benfica
Bahcesehir 66-71 Oradea
Apoel Nicosia 69-92 Ventspils
Kormend 74-60 Legia Warszawa
Sibiu 74-82 Fribourg Olympic
Levski 76-83 BC Kyiv
Tsmoki-Minsk 108-101 Dnipro
Landstede Zwolle 89-64 Kapfenberg Bulls
Leiden 80-67 Inter Bratislava
Pinar Karsiyaka 77-57 Donar Groningen
U-BT Cluj Napoca 92-80 Balkan
Bakken Bears 89-70 Joensuun Kataja
Enisey 99-78 Sodertalje Kings
Medi Bayreuth 97-89 Z Mobile Prishtina
Nes Ziona 87-78 Keravnos
Brussels 104-101 Proximus Spirou

Day 3

PVSK-Veolia 87-77 Leiden
Sodertalje Kings 93-83 Balkan
Keravnos 76-70 Kapfenberg Bulls
Sibiu 81-83 Bahcesehir
BC Kyiv 74-99 Tsmoki-Minsk
Levski 85-78 Dnipro
Enisey 97-87 U-BT Cluj Napoca
Ventspils 104-84 Z Mobile Prishtina
Kormend 81-75 Joensuun Kataja
Medi Bayreuth 112-68 Apoel Nicosia
Fribourg Olympic 60-79 Oradea
Legia Warszawa 83-84 Bakken Bears
Nes Ziona 92-90 Landstede Zwolle
Brussels 66-79 Pinar Karsiyaka
Proximus Spirou 87-56 Donar Groningen
Lisboa Benfica 77-68 Inter Bratislava

Day 4

PVSK-Veolia 93-94 Inter Bratislava
Bahcesehir 00-00 Fribourg Olympic
Kormend 00-00 Bakken Bears
Apoel Nicosia 00-00 Z Mobile Prishtina
Levski 00-00 Tsmoki-Minsk
Sibiu 00-00 Oradea
Dnipro 00-00 BC Kyiv
Landstede Zwolle 00-00 Keravnos
Enisey 00-00 Balkan
Medi Bayreuth 00-00 Ventspils
Leiden 00-00 Lisboa Benfica
U-BT Cluj Napoca 00-00 Sodertalje Kings
Joensuun Kataja 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Pinar Karsiyaka 00-00 Proximus Spirou
Brussels 00-00 Donar Groningen
Nes Ziona 00-00 Kapfenberg Bulls

Day 5

Proximus Spirou 00-00 Brussels
Lisboa Benfica 00-00 PVSK-Veolia
Inter Bratislava 00-00 Leiden
Bakken Bears 00-00 Joensuun Kataja
Balkan 00-00 U-BT Cluj Napoca
Sodertalje Kings 00-00 Enisey
Oradea 00-00 Bahcesehir
BC Kyiv 00-00 Levski
Keravnos 00-00 Nes Ziona
Kapfenberg Bulls 00-00 Landstede Zwolle
Z Mobile Prishtina 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
Donar Groningen 00-00 Pinar Karsiyaka
Ventspils 00-00 Apoel Nicosia
Fribourg Olympic 00-00 Sibiu
Tsmoki-Minsk 00-00 Dnipro
Legia Warszawa 00-00 Kormend

Day 6

Bahcesehir 00-00 Sibiu
Inter Bratislava 00-00 Lisboa Benfica
Bakken Bears 00-00 Legia Warszawa
Z Mobile Prishtina 00-00 Ventspils
Kapfenberg Bulls 00-00 Keravnos
Dnipro 00-00 Levski
Balkan 00-00 Sodertalje Kings
Apoel Nicosia 00-00 Medi Bayreuth
Oradea 00-00 Fribourg Olympic
Landstede Zwolle 00-00 Nes Ziona
Donar Groningen 00-00 Proximus Spirou
Leiden 00-00 PVSK-Veolia
U-BT Cluj Napoca 00-00 Enisey
Tsmoki-Minsk 00-00 BC Kyiv
Joensuun Kataja 00-00 Kormend
Pinar Karsiyaka 00-00 Brussels

Post your comment