Euroleague

Schedule

Day 1

Khimki Moscow Region 89-83 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos 87-82 Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern 78-64 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Real Madrid 81-77 Fenerbahce
Zalgiris 58-70 KIROLBET Baskonia
Anadolu Efes 64-74 F.C. Barcelona
Alba Berlin 85-65 Zenit St. Petersburg
ASVEL 82-63 Olympiacos
Valencia 71-96 CSKA Moscow

Day 2

Crvena Zvezda 68-56 Fenerbahce
CSKA Moscow 79-68 FC Bayern
ASVEL 79-78 Panathinaikos
Real Madrid 86-85 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zenit St. Petersburg 63-87 F.C. Barcelona
Khimki Moscow Region 79-76 KIROLBET Baskonia
Anadolu Efes 106-105 Alba Berlin
Olympiacos 89-63 Valencia
AX Armani Exchange Milano 85-81 Zalgiris

Day 3

CSKA Moscow 99-86 Khimki Moscow Region
Zalgiris 86-73 Real Madrid
Fenerbahce 87-80 KIROLBET Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-69 Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern 104-63 ASVEL
Panathinaikos 78-79 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Olympiacos 68-77 Zenit St. Petersburg
F.C. Barcelona 103-84 Alba Berlin
Valencia 78-83 Anadolu Efes

Day 4

Zenit St. Petersburg 79-89 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 76-60 Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv 76-63 Valencia
FC Bayern 74-87 Khimki Moscow Region
Crvena Zvezda 65-73 F.C. Barcelona
Zalgiris 70-56 ASVEL
Alba Berlin 66-82 CSKA Moscow
AX Armani Exchange Milano 87-74 Fenerbahce
KIROLBET Baskonia 82-66 Olympiacos

Day 5

Khimki Moscow Region 103-86 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 85-70 Crvena Zvezda
Alba Berlin 78-81 AX Armani Exchange Milano
ASVEL 66-63 KIROLBET Baskonia
CSKA Moscow 79-84 Olympiacos
Zalgiris 70-82 Zenit St. Petersburg
F.C. Barcelona 83-77 Valencia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 67-55 Fenerbahce
FC Bayern 95-86 Real Madrid

Day 6

Crvena Zvezda 90-78 Khimki Moscow Region
Panathinaikos 86-70 Anadolu Efes
Valencia 81-72 ASVEL
Zenit St. Petersburg 70-87 CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahce 76-79 Zalgiris
AX Armani Exchange Milano 83-70 F.C. Barcelona
Olympiacos 65-90 Maccabi Tel Aviv
KIROLBET Baskonia 93-60 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 85-71 Alba Berlin

Day 7

Zenit St. Petersburg 73-87 Khimki Moscow Region
Crvena Zvezda 60-75 Real Madrid
Olympiacos 67-86 Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv 104-78 Alba Berlin
AX Armani Exchange Milano 81-74 KIROLBET Baskonia
Fenerbahce 90-82 FC Bayern
Zalgiris 86-93 F.C. Barcelona
ASVEL 67-66 CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos 91-80 Valencia

Day 8

Khimki Moscow Region 87-79 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Anadolu Efes 90-88 Zenit St. Petersburg
Panathinaikos 105-106 Alba Berlin
Real Madrid 86-76 F.C. Barcelona
KIROLBET Baskonia 83-113 Maccabi Tel Aviv
CSKA Moscow 88-70 Fenerbahce
Crvena Zvezda 72-74 ASVEL
Olympiacos 83-74 Zalgiris
Valencia 82-56 FC Bayern

Day 9

Zalgiris 00-00 Panathinaikos
Alba Berlin 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern 00-00 Olympiacos
ASVEL 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Valencia 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Fenerbahce
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 CSKA Moscow

Day 10

Zalgiris 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Alba Berlin 00-00 Olympiacos
Valencia 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
FC Bayern 00-00 Panathinaikos
ASVEL 00-00 Fenerbahce
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Real Madrid 00-00 CSKA Moscow

Day 11

Fenerbahce 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Valencia
Alba Berlin 00-00 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 ASVEL
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes 00-00 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 CSKA Moscow

Day 12

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Zalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 FC Bayern
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid 00-00 Valencia
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 ASVEL
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Fenerbahce 00-00 Alba Berlin
Panathinaikos 00-00 Olympiacos
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Anadolu Efes

Day 13

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Alba Berlin
Fenerbahce 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid 00-00 Olympiacos
Zalgiris 00-00 Valencia
FC Bayern 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
ASVEL 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Panathinaikos

Day 14

Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos 00-00 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Valencia 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Alba Berlin 00-00 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 ASVEL

Day 15

Fenerbahce 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Panathinaikos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Valencia
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Real Madrid
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Olympiacos
FC Bayern 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
ASVEL 00-00 Alba Berlin

Day 16

CSKA Moscow 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Anadolu Efes 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alba Berlin 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Panathinaikos 00-00 Real Madrid
ASVEL 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahce 00-00 Valencia
FC Bayern 00-00 Zalgiris
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Olympiacos

Day 17

Zalgiris 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 FC Bayern
Olympiacos 00-00 Fenerbahce
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
CSKA Moscow 00-00 Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
ASVEL 00-00 Real Madrid
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Valencia 00-00 Alba Berlin

Day 18

Alba Berlin 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Panathinaikos
Real Madrid 00-00 Zalgiris
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Fenerbahce
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Bayern 00-00 CSKA Moscow
ASVEL 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Valencia 00-00 Olympiacos
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Anadolu Efes

Day 19

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Real Madrid
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Valencia
Anadolu Efes 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Fenerbahce 00-00 ASVEL
Olympiacos 00-00 Alba Berlin
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 00-00 FC Bayern

Day 20

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Real Madrid
Fenerbahce 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
CSKA Moscow 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Valencia
Anadolu Efes 00-00 ASVEL
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Alba Berlin
Olympiacos 00-00 FC Bayern
Panathinaikos 00-00 Zalgiris

Day 21

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Valencia
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Olympiacos
FC Bayern 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahce 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Zalgiris 00-00 Alba Berlin
Panathinaikos 00-00 ASVEL
Real Madrid 00-00 Anadolu Efes

Day 22

Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Alba Berlin 00-00 Fenerbahce
Olympiacos 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Real Madrid
ASVEL 00-00 Zalgiris
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Anadolu Efes
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 FC Bayern
Valencia 00-00 Panathinaikos

Day 23

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Zalgiris 00-00 Olympiacos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Alba Berlin
ASVEL 00-00 FC Bayern
Real Madrid 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Fenerbahce
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Valencia 00-00 F.C. Barcelona

Day 24

Anadolu Efes 00-00 Zalgiris
Alba Berlin 00-00 Real Madrid
Olympiacos 00-00 CSKA Moscow
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 ASVEL
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahce 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern 00-00 Valencia
Panathinaikos 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
F.C. Barcelona 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano

Day 25

Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Alba Berlin
Fenerbahce 00-00 Real Madrid
Olympiacos 00-00 ASVEL
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Zalgiris
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 CSKA Moscow
FC Bayern 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Valencia 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Day 26

CSKA Moscow 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Alba Berlin 00-00 Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Olympiacos
KIROLBET Baskonia 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 ASVEL
Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 FC Bayern
Zalgiris 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Valencia 00-00 Fenerbahce
Real Madrid 00-00 Panathinaikos

Day 27

CSKA Moscow 00-00 Zenit St. Petersburg
Zalgiris 00-00 Khimki Moscow Region
Olympiacos 00-00 Panathinaikos
AX Armani Exchange Milano 00-00 Real Madrid
ASVEL 00-00 Valencia
Fenerbahce 00-00 Crvena Zvezda
Alba Berlin 00-00 F.C. Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 00-00 Anadolu Efes
FC Bayern 00-00 KIROLBET Baskonia

Day 28

Zenit St. Petersburg 00-00 Zalgiris
Panathinaikos 00-00 CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid 00-00 ASVEL
Valencia 00-00 AX Armani Exchange Milano
Khimki Moscow Region 00-00 Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes 00-00 Olympiacos
Crvena Zvezda 00-00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Post your comment